California State University, Sacramento

Based on real user feedback and statistics, csus.edu no longer supports Microsoft’s Internet Explorer browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Skip to Main Content

About The College College of Engineering & Computer Science

Support Page Content

Dean's Honors List

Semester Honors are awarded and the notation "Deans Honors List" is posted to the permanent academic record for freshmen earning a 3.0 GPA and other undergraduates earning a 3.25 GPA. To be eligible in either category, students must complete a minimum of 12 letter-graded units with no incomplete grades and no grade lower than a C-.

Graduate students are not eligible for the Dean's Honors List.

Spring 2022

Last Name First Name Major
Aamir Shah Zabe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abdelhadi Mahmoud Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abella Andrew Computer Science
Abouelrous Khalid Pre-Computer Science
Abu Anzeh Bashar Mechanical Engineering
Aburto Dimetree Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Acuna Adriann Ross Mechanical Engineering
Adams Henry Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Adelman Jordan Computer Science
Aduna Gabriel Computer Engineering
Agdigos Justin Benedict Mechanical Engineering
Agis Brandon Agis Mechanical Engineering
Aguilar Ulices Pre-Computer Science
Ahlberg Trevor Computer Science
Ainsley Elijahn Civil Engineering
Ajaz Arsal Computer Science
Akbari Almas Civil Engineering
Akhromtsev Sergey Computer Science
Akoliya Rominkumar Jaysukhbhai Pre-Computer Science
Akter Adiba Pre-Computer Science
Al Chalabi Mohammed Pre-Computer Science
Al Haidari Tania Civil Engineering
Alarcon Marco Pre-Computer Science
Alcaraz Osbaldo Pre-Computer Science
Aldayafleh Mohammad Computer Engineering
Aldhahi Yousif Computer Science
Alestra Alexander Computer Science
Ali Hania Civil Engineering
Ali Qasim Pre-Computer Science
Alicaya Timothy Civil Engineering
Almalki Abdullah Saad A Mechanical Engineering
Alonso Heriberto Computer Engineering
Alrabie Hussain Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Alsop Skylar Construction Management
Alvarez Gonzalez Enrique Computer Science
Alyafeai Salem Civil Engineering
Amin Farjad Civil Engineering
Amin Farjad Pre-Construction Management
Amiri Hadia Pre-Computer Science
Antar Hussein Mechanical Engineering
Antt Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aparicio Zuniga Rosa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aponte Izaiah Mechanical Engineering
Appert Nicholas Computer Science
Aquino Allen Computer Engineering
Arafat B M Yasir Pre-Computer Science
Arcilla Kevin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Argudo Kossell Mechanical Engineering
Arguelles Joseph Computer Engineering
Arif Ghuncha Computer Science
Armstrong James Computer Science
Aromin Benhur Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aswini Arya Pre-Computer Science
Atizado Anthony Aaron Civil Engineering
Au Davidson Computer Science
Aucutt Riley Civil Engineering
August Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Aung Nay Toe Pre-Computer Science
Avalos Nataly Computer Science
Avila Phillip Pre-Computer Science
Ayala Mauricio Pre-Construction Management
Ayala Sebastian Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Ayers Courtnie Civil Engineering
Azevedo Nathan Civil Engineering
Aziz Ahmad Navid Ahmad Computer Engineering
Babar Muhammad Mechanical Engineering
Babchanik Anna Civil Engineering
Bablu Akshay Computer Engineering
Baca Dylan Pre-Construction Management
Badilla Oscar Construction Management
Baghaei Navid Pre-Computer Science
Ballesteros Lebby Mechanical Engineering
Balmain Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Bangkokwala Juzar Zoher Mechanical Engineering
Banwait Pratik Pre-Computer Science
Baqui Sabeeha Computer Science
Barba Diego Pre-Construction Management
Baro Brent Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barragan Brandon Computer Science
Barrera Cortes Bryan Computer Science
Barron Francisco Civil Engineering
Barry Braydon Pre-Construction Management
Bartlett Lincoln Pre-Computer Science
Batishev Anita Computer Science
Baxter Roland Mechanical Engineering
Bayaz Tawheed Computer Science
Beauchamp Daniel Computer Science
Belen Edgardo Computer Engineering
Belluomini Brian Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Belokhvostik Igor Civil Engineering
Belous Daniel Civil Engineering
Bermudez Santiago Computer Science
Bernal Navjit Computer Science
Bernard Tyler Civil Engineering
Bersch Kolby Mechanical Engineering
Berugoda Arachchige Chathura Kavinda Mechanical Engineering
Betancourt Marques Pre-Construction Management
Bharodiya Rishika Pre-Computer Science
Bhatoya Jasvine Pre-Computer Science
Bhatti Brian Computer Science
Bi Nazhat Mechanical Engineering
Bigelow Jennifer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bisla Sahil Mechanical Engineering
Blake Trevor Computer Science
Bolanos Gerardo Computer Science
Bolghak Atousa Mechanical Engineering
Bongo Joseph Perfecto Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Borg Ethan Computer Science
Boyal Lovesimron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bradley Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Brar Avneet Computer Science
Brar Prabjot Mechanical Engineering
Brar Shivjyot Pre-Computer Science
Briseno Javier Pre-Computer Science
Broderick Justin Mechanical Engineering
Brodski James Pre-Computer Science
Broussard Jacob Civil Engineering
Brown Hunter Pre-Computer Science
Bruggman Drew Pre-Computer Science
Buhman Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bui Jonathan Computer Science
Burch Bryan Computer Science
Burlaka Evan Computer Engineering
Busadre Joshua Computer Engineering
Bustos Yzabella Mechanical Engineering
Byelikova Viktoriya Civil Engineering
Cabrera Tadeo Computer Engineering
Calderon Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Calix Eder Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Camilo Brian Computer Science
Camus Louis Alfonso Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Canada Andrew Maurice Computer Science
Canafe Abraham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cano David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Carranza Joel Mechanical Engineering
Carrera Antonio Pre-Computer Science
Carvalho Colton Pre-Computer Science
Casals Sir Christian Orefer Computer Science
Casillas Loza Hector Construction Management
Castrejon David Pre-Computer Science
Castrejon Emmanuel Computer Science
Caus Samuel Pre-Computer Science
Cavazos Isaac Mechanical Engineering
Cendejas Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Cha Bee Mechanical Engineering
Chace Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Chafin Christopher Computer Science
Chan Casey Computer Engineering
Chan Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Chan Loktin Civil Engineering
Chand Anthony Computer Engineering
Chang Joe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chanta Janeeya Computer Science
Chao Bryan Construction Management
Charles Kobe Computer Science
Charriere Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Chase Mark Civil Engineering
Chaudhary Abdullah Pre-Computer Science
Chavez Anthony Computer Science
Chavez Eric Computer Science
Chavez Juan Computer Engineering
Chen Derek Computer Engineering
Chen Jui Ching Computer Science
Chen Zhu Leon Civil Engineering
Cheng Tian Mechanical Engineering
Cheng Wai Tat Mechanical Engineering
Cherednichenko Mariya Computer Science
Cherepanov Nikita Computer Science
Cheung Nok Hei Civil Engineering
Chiong Yuriel Alaine Mechanical Engineering
Choudhry Momin Computer Science
Chowdhury Manaal Civil Engineering
Christiansen Matthew Computer Science
Christierson Colby Pre-Construction Management
Chu Brandon Computer Science
Chu Jenica Pre-Computer Science
Cisneros Angel Civil Engineering
Clark Alan Mechanical Engineering
Cobian Kritzio Mechanical Engineering
Cocke Gabby Computer Science
Cocker David Mechanical Engineering
Colbert Tanner Computer Science
Coleman Dane Computer Science
Collier Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Conatser Jared Computer Science
Conejo Diego Civil Engineering
Contreras Jesus Construction Management
Cooc Tyler Computer Engineering
Cordero Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Corrales Franco Erika Civil Engineering
Cortez Ivan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cowan Katerina Pre-Computer Science
Crenshaw Jabari Computer Science
Crespi Nathan Pre-Computer Science
Crow Matthew Computer Science
Crowl Cody Computer Engineering
Cruz Kyle Computer Engineering
Cruz Nathaniel Computer Science
Cuevas Jesus Computer Science
Daga Austin Pre-Computer Science
Dam Brandon Computer Science
Damiano David Computer Science
Damon Evan Mechanical Engineering
Daniels Mitchell Civil Engineering
Danielyan Aram Civil Engineering
Danielyan Daniel Civil Engineering
Dao Nghia Civil Engineering
Davis Jordan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dawson Jordan Pre-Computer Science
De Jesus Jeffrey Computer Science
De Luna Jose Kyle Computer Engineering
Dean Fazilat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dechant Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Delacruz Elijah Computer Engineering
Denaga Daryl Computer Science
Deng Yingyan Computer Science
Derebenskiy Vasiliy Mechanical Engineering
Desrochers Andrew Computer Science
Dhami Khushleen Computer Engineering
Dhanowa Cameron Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Dharni Ranjot Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dhillon Inder Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dhugga Manjot Civil Engineering
Diaz Manuel Computer Engineering
Diekman Christopher Mechanical Engineering
Diep Atina Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Diep Kyle Computer Engineering
Diggs Charles Computer Engineering
Dimarco John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dinh Linh Computer Science
Dinh Tristan Pre-Computer Science
Divanyan Narek Mechanical Engineering
Doan Joseph Computer Science
Doan Timothy Pre-Computer Science
Docto Emma Civil Engineering
Dohmen Malachi Computer Science
Dolan Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Dominguez Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Dominguez Martin Computer Science
Dominguez Matthew Computer Science
Donato Kyle Millan Mechanical Engineering
Donato Nathan John Pre-Computer Science
Dorokhin Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Du Alex Mechanical Engineering
Duarte Jose Civil Engineering
Duenas Kenneth Civil Engineering
Dumaslan Victor Jacob Computer Science
Dumlao Mark Jirven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dunham Kory Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Duong Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Duong Nicholas Pre-Computer Science
Duong Phu Pre-Computer Science
Duong Thuy Computer Science
Dusa Austin Computer Science
Dusa Jack Computer Science
Duval Christine Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Dye Joshua Pre-Computer Science
E'denchukwu Henry Civil Engineering
Edwards Cameron Pre-Computer Science
Ehnes Isabella Computer Science
Eising Rachel Civil Engineering
El Oueslati Ramsey Computer Science
Elias Zaid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Engida Yared Computer Science
Enzler David Computer Science
Ericsson Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Espinosa Aaron Computer Science
Esqueda Alan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Esquivel Farias Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Estrada Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Ethdath Waduge Dakshina Sathsara Jayalak Pere Pre-Computer Science
Fabricante Isabella Civil Engineering
Fall Aissatou Civil Engineering
Fang Gobe Pre-Computer Science
Faravelli Jake Civil Engineering
Farmer Donnell Mechanical Engineering
Faustino Joseph Angelo Computer Engineering
Favalora Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Fayko Desmond Civil Engineering
Fedorishin Viktoriya Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Fedorov Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fernandez Melo Sandy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Fessler Stetten Computer Science
Fitzpatrick Dylan Pre-Construction Management
Fletcher Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Flores Isai Computer Engineering
Flores Rivera Maria Mechanical Engineering
Flotte William Computer Science
Forbes Albert Pre-Computer Science
Forget Corey Mechanical Engineering
Forst Madison Mechanical Engineering
Frazier Graham Mechanical Engineering
Fung Ryan Computer Engineering
Furmuzan Alex Computer Science
Galang Danica Pre-Computer Science
Galbraith Victor Computer Science
Galeon Audrey Mikhail Mechanical Engineering
Galindo Marco Computer Science
Galli Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Gankhuyag Temuulen Mechanical Engineering
Garcia Cameron Computer Engineering
Garcia Dustin Pre-Construction Management
Garcia Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Garcia Jameson Reese Civil Engineering
Garcia Jonah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Oscar Computer Science
Gardizi Emron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garibay Kayla Pre-Computer Science
Gaspard Geordon Mechanical Engineering
Gayduchik Austen Computer Engineering
George Dakare Computer Engineering
Gerard Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Gibson Miles Mechanical Engineering
Gibson Stephen Computer Science
Gil David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gill Baltej Civil Engineering
Gill Harshan Computer Engineering
Gilmore Kamron Pre-Computer Science
Ginnever Jessica Civil Engineering
Giordano Anna Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Giordano Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gomez Angelo Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Gabriela Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Michael Construction Management
Gomez Robert Mechanical Engineering
Gong Adam Pre-Construction Management
Gonzales Calvin Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Eric Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Fernando Pre-Construction Management
Gonzalez Gia Huy Computer Science
Gonzalez Ivan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonzalez Joel Pre-Construction Management
Gordyy Illya Pre-Computer Science
Graci Antonio Pre-Computer Science
Graf Wyatt Mechanical Engineering
Granados Clayton Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Granados Gersalia Leo Mechanical Engineering
Grand Ethan Computer Engineering
Grantham Cody Civil Engineering
Greenacre Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Grill Randall Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Grindstaff Andrew Pre-Computer Science
Grindstaff Joshua Computer Science
Gritsak Vadim Civil Engineering
Gross Megan Computer Science
Guerrero Adamari Mechanical Engineering
Guerrero Elias Pre-Computer Science
Guessom Towa Herman Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gupta Agrika Pre-Computer Science
Gutierrez Jovanny Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Gomez Guadalupe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Guzman Ivan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hackett Sean Computer Science
Hall Jalen Grant Pre-Computer Science
Halliday Brandon Civil Engineering
Hamdan Abdullah Computer Science
Hamm Matthew Civil Engineering
Hammond Travis Computer Science
Harbert Jacob Pre-Construction Management
Hardy William Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Harris Scott Pre-Computer Science
Harvey Gregory Mechanical Engineering
Hasan Abraarul Construction Management
Hasan Mustafa Computer Engineering
Haskin Gianmarco Mechanical Engineering
Haskovic Aldino Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hawker Evan Civil Engineering
Headspeth Spencer Pre-Computer Science
Hennessy Maxwell Construction Management
Henrie William Mechanical Engineering
Henry Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Her Julie Pre-Computer Science
Her Keeb Civil Engineering
Her Nicole Computer Engineering
Hernandez Hector Computer Science
Hernandez Julian Computer Science
Hernandez Tyler Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hernandez Gomez Christopher Civil Engineering
Herrera Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Herrera Anthony Computer Science
Hight Amanda Civil Engineering
Hight Melissa Civil Engineering
Hindman Noah Mechanical Engineering
Hinkle Erik Pre-Construction Management
Ho Long Computer Engineering
Ho Phong Pre-Computer Science
Ho Steven Mechanical Engineering
Ho Steven Computer Science
Holland Ari Civil Engineering
Honig Miles Pre-Construction Management
Horwath Nathaniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hoxie Jordan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hrytsak Bohdan Computer Science
Huang Franklin Mechanical Engineering
Huang Jordan Computer Science
Huerta Juan Mechanical Engineering
Huerta Gutierrez Ian Mechanical Engineering
Hunt Chambers Dymone Computer Science
Huoth Kevin Computer Science
Huynh Khang Civil Engineering
Huynh Steven Civil Engineering
Huynh Tai Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hy Allan Pre-Computer Science
Iakounitchev Innokentiy Mechanical Engineering
Ibrahim Omar Computer Engineering
Igwe Tobenna Pre-Computer Science
Islam Faizan Pre-Computer Science
Iwunze Chisom Computer Science
Iyyaz Abubakr Pre-Computer Science
Iyyaz Aminah Mechanical Engineering
Jaber Hashem Computer Science
Jaber Shahad Computer Science
Jaber Tala Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jacobson Sean Mechanical Engineering
Jain Vaibhav Pre-Computer Science
James Michael Construction Management
Jaque Inigo Computer Science
Jasmeen Unknown Computer Science
Javid Ashar Pre-Computer Science
Jeleznaia Alina Computer Science
Jenkins Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Jezildzic Oliver Pre-Computer Science
Jimenez John Matthew Computer Engineering
Jimenez Julian Civil Engineering
Jimenez Lino Pre-Construction Management
Jimenez Mejia Elmer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Johnson Riley Computer Engineering
Johnson Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Jundi Sammi Mechanical Engineering
Jurat Tahmina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kabanets Anthony Computer Science
Kaler Jaskirt Pre-Computer Science
Kalotia Jashanjit Civil Engineering
Kamara Valicious Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kandaswamy Harish Computer Science
Karamalak Olga Civil Engineering
Kathyal Nonika Pre-Computer Science
Katz Alex Mechanical Engineering
Kaur Heamandeep Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Jasmeen Computer Engineering
Kawano Calvin Civil Engineering
Keagy Allison Pre-Computer Science
Kebede Dagem Pre-Computer Science
Kebede Fidel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kelly Chandler Civil Engineering
Kemble Alexzander Pre-Computer Science
Kerr Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerrigan Katerina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerzic Jeremiah Computer Science
Khan Mujtaba Computer Engineering
Khatri Bhavin Pre-Computer Science
Khin Aye Myat Noe Pre-Computer Science
Khon Rattanak Pre-Computer Science
Khong Cathy Computer Science
Khosa Heavenly Computer Science
Kiessling Thor Pre-Computer Science
Kim Ernest Computer Science
Kirk Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Kiselev Michael Pre-Construction Management
Klaus Matthew Computer Science
Klimkiv Alla Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Knight Hunter Mechanical Engineering
Kolesnikovich Slavik Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kong Henry Pre-Computer Science
Korneyenko Aleksandr Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Korotchenko Oleg Mechanical Engineering
Kosyuk Niketa Computer Science
Krasniy David Computer Science
Kravchuk Pavel Mechanical Engineering
Kuang Wilson Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kulinich Davyd Civil Engineering
Kumar Shamal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kurylov Nataly Computer Science
Labella Dakota Computer Science
Laborete Cynthia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Laborete Sean Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lacy Dylan Computer Science
Lakkamraju Viswamithra Pre-Computer Science
Lam Carter Pre-Computer Science
Lam Jordan Computer Engineering
Lamba Charanjyot Computer Science
Lamothe Travis Computer Science
Laurente Anthony Computer Science
Laurie Cody Pre-Computer Science
Lavoie Arthur Civil Engineering
Le Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Le Andy Pre-Computer Science
Le Pho Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le Thanh Computer Science
Le Wendy Pre-Computer Science
Lebeck Samuel Civil Engineering
Ledesma Amanda Mechanical Engineering
Lemke Christopher Computer Science
Leon David Civil Engineering
Levy Jared Mechanical Engineering
Leyva Delgado Erick Computer Engineering
Li Michelle Computer Science
Liang Victor Computer Science
Limon Sergio Mechanical Engineering
Lin Xiangxin Pre-Computer Science
Linchangco Chloe Pre-Computer Science
Linck Bruce Computer Science
Lingat Ronald Pierre Pre-Computer Science
Link Zach Computer Engineering
Liu Ethan Computer Engineering
Liu Jason Mechanical Engineering
Liu Tim Pre-Computer Science
Llopis Jordan Computer Science
Locano Althaea Computer Engineering
Loft Austin Pre-Computer Science
Loma Carlos Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Eli Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Fabian Computer Science
Lopez Juan Computer Engineering
Lopez Lazaro Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Martin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Vincent Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Davis Ryan Construction Management
Lorence William Computer Engineering
Lu Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Lu Otto Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Luca Matthew Computer Science
Lucas Benjamin Pre-Construction Management
Ludov Yuliy Civil Engineering
Lujan Luis Computer Science
Lumbang Ronald Pre-Computer Science
Lund Skyler Mechanical Engineering
Lynch Liam Construction Management
Lynch Sheridan Pre-Computer Science
Lyubezhanin David Mechanical Engineering
Madera Alejandro Pre-Computer Science
Maghiar Garabet Bogdan Civil Engineering
Mah Sydney Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mahbobi Alexandria Computer Science
Mahbobi Xavier Computer Science
Mahmood Assad Mechanical Engineering
Mahrang Negin Computer Science
Mai Dat Computer Science
Mai Tony Pre-Computer Science
Maksimovich Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Malinov Christo Pre-Construction Management
Mandujano Vicente Civil Engineering
Manlangit Louie Computer Science
Mann Jagjot Pre-Computer Science
Mann Manvir Pre-Computer Science
Mansfield Nathaniel Computer Science
Mansyur Jason Computer Engineering
Manzanares Chance Mechanical Engineering
Mao Rachel Computer Science
Mar Derrick Computer Science
Martin Jackson Computer Science
Martin Zachary Construction Management
Martinez Albert Civil Engineering
Martinez Ciara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez David Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Martinez Romero Alejandro Civil Engineering
Maslyanka Emma Civil Engineering
Mason Chase Mechanical Engineering
Massey Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Masters Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Mata Andrew Civil Engineering
Maya Juan Civil Engineering
Mayr Liam Mechanical Engineering
Mcdole James Pre-Computer Science
Mcginnis Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Mcguire Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mchenry Joshua Computer Engineering
Meciar Matej Computer Science
Medina Erick Construction Management
Medrano Jonathan Pre-Computer Science
Medrano Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mehilis Alaina Pre-Construction Management
Mehmood Subhan Pre-Computer Science
Mehreteab Senai Civil Engineering
Meinberg Alexander Computer Science
Mejia Emily Pre-Computer Science
Melendez Kevin Civil Engineering
Mendez Juan Computer Science
Mendez Mateo Civil Engineering
Mendoza Diego Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Fernando Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Mary Computer Science
Mendoza Soria Jose Oscar Computer Engineering
Mengenhauser Keanu Construction Management
Mercado Juan Mechanical Engineering
Merza Waiel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Midamba Kay Civil Engineering
Miller Jonah Computer Engineering
Miller Mahera Computer Science
Miller Mira Mechanical Engineering
Mills Tiago Mechanical Engineering
Minchuk Daniil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Miry Sayed Civil Engineering
Mitchell Mason Pre-Construction Management
Mohammed Adam Civil Engineering
Mohammed Shafii Computer Engineering
Mohammed Hussein Haroon Computer Science
Moiz Saadullah Civil Engineering
Monga Deepika Computer Science
Monton Micosse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Montoya Cody Civil Engineering
More Imren Pre-Computer Science
Moreno Jr Mark Mechanical Engineering
Morgado Collin Civil Engineering
Moriarty Nyles Pre-Construction Management
Morones Rojas Angelica Civil Engineering
Moser Lee Construction Management
Moskovchuk Dmytro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mota Jeremy Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Moustafa Kareem Computer Science
Moyo Emmanuel Pre-Construction Management
Msallam Mohammed Computer Science
Mucha Kyle Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Mueller Von Computer Science
Mukai Christian Computer Engineering
Mukdani Liberio Computer Science
Mullowney Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Munoz I Marco Mechanical Engineering
Muradyan Ani Pre-Computer Science
Myachin David Civil Engineering
Mycko Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nagay Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Naidu Devesh Computer Engineering
Najimudeen Suhail Pre-Computer Science
Naranjo Jesus Computer Science
Nash Malcolm Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Naulty Justis Civil Engineering
Navarro Miranda Cristobel Pre-Computer Science
Naz Uzma Pre-Computer Science
Neidhardt Anthony Computer Science
Ng Jonathan Pre-Computer Science
Ng Kyler Computer Science
Ngo Anthony Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ngo Peter Pre-Computer Science
Ngo Steven Civil Engineering
Ngo Steven Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Branden Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Charlie Computer Engineering
Nguyen Danh Civil Engineering
Nguyen Darin Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Darryl Computer Science
Nguyen Dung Civil Engineering
Nguyen Elizabeth Civil Engineering
Nguyen Jessica Computer Science
Nguyen John Computer Engineering
Nguyen Kenny Computer Science
Nguyen Kyle Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Lan Computer Science
Nguyen Peter Computer Science
Nguyen Thinh Computer Science
Nguyen Tri Civil Engineering
Nguyen Viet Civil Engineering
Niazi Merabuddin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nicholson Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Nijjar Jaismin Civil Engineering
Nikolaychuk Ruben Computer Engineering
Nocon Cjbrian Pre-Computer Science
Nol Carlos Pre-Construction Management
Nolan Laura Civil Engineering
Nolte Austin Pre-Computer Science
Normington Jacob Computer Science
Nuci Espinoza Diego Civil Engineering
Null Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nuraliev Alinur Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Oakes Tucker Pre-Computer Science
Ochoa Angela Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Oghogho Idowu Pre-Computer Science
Olesen James Computer Science
Oleshko Igor Computer Science
Olfat Foad Computer Science
Olivares Bravo Ricardo Pre-Computer Science
Omiple Bernard Pre-Construction Management
Orozco J. Guadalupe Mechanical Engineering
Ortega Agustin Civil Engineering
Otis Justin Mechanical Engineering
Ouattara Ibrahim Computer Science
Oyuntsetseg Banh Khatankherlen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Paczonay Vincent Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Paila Prabhash Venkat Pre-Computer Science
Paiso Dean Vincent Griffin Computer Engineering
Panchal Tejkumar Computer Science
Pannu Rajdeep Pre-Computer Science
Panta Prithisha Pre-Computer Science
Panta Pronisha Computer Science
Pascual Ismael Pre-Computer Science
Pashkovich Illia Pre-Computer Science
Patel Dip Pre-Computer Science
Patel Jainish Sanjaykumar Computer Science
Patel Tarang Mechanical Engineering
Patel Yaksh Pre-Computer Science
Paulsen Zachary Computer Science
Pavelchik Kelli Mechanical Engineering
Pay Randy Construction Management
Payne Hayes Computer Engineering
Paz Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Pena Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Penaloza Jordan Computer Engineering
Peng Henry Pre-Computer Science
Peraza Victor Computer Science
Perez Natalia Computer Engineering
Perez Garcia Ernest Mechanical Engineering
Perez Plata Jesus Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Periard Eric Computer Engineering
Persson Keegan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Petersen Tory Computer Science
Peterson Seth Mechanical Engineering
Petrisor Adrian Pre-Construction Management
Pham Andy Pre-Computer Science
Pham Angel Civil Engineering
Pham Tommy Computer Engineering
Phan Lam Computer Science
Phan Thi Thuy Trang Computer Science
Philip Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Pickrel Kenneth Civil Engineering
Pimentel Joaquin Mechanical Engineering
Pina Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pincombe Jasmine Computer Science
Pinedo Luis Civil Engineering
Pinheiro Fausto Construction Management
Pisiw Ezra Pre-Computer Science
Poggemann Mason Computer Science
Pokhrel Deepak Civil Engineering
Poon Eric Mechanical Engineering
Porter Brayden Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Post Wiley Computer Engineering
Postema Sarah Mechanical Engineering
Potrymai Anastasiia Construction Management
Prabhu Prasad Computer Science
Prachi Prachi Pre-Computer Science
Prasad Jaishil Computer Engineering
Prasad Sahil Computer Science
Preciado Nestor Computer Science
Prosser Dylan Pre-Computer Science
Prudhomme Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Pumphrey Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pundt Brandon Civil Engineering
Puvvada Mukunda Moulik Mechanical Engineering
Quiba Timothy Computer Science
Quimson Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Quintana Jesus Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Raga Dylan Computer Science
Ragnev Anatoli Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rahill Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Rai Jashan Computer Engineering
Ramirez Fernando Civil Engineering
Ramirez Ronaldo Computer Science
Ramirez Montoya Marco Construction Management
Ramos Solstice Mechanical Engineering
Randhawa Armaan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rauhuff Chase Computer Science
Rawashdeh Leaith Pre-Computer Science
Razumovskiy Benjamin Civil Engineering
Regmi Anuj Computer Science
Rehman Aqeel Mechanical Engineering
Rendon Alyssa Computer Engineering
Renick Greyson Civil Engineering
Ressler Zachary Computer Engineering
Revis Jeremiah Pre-Construction Management
Rhoads Keegan Pre-Computer Science
Rice Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Rice William Mechanical Engineering
Rios Christian Construction Management
Rios Juan Mechanical Engineering
Ripley Charles Mechanical Engineering
Rippel Melanie Civil Engineering
Rivera Justin Construction Management
Rivera Gerardo Joshua Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Roberts William Computer Science
Robinson Michael Mechanical Engineering
Robledo Garett Computer Engineering
Rodriguez Eric Computer Science
Rodriguez Eric Pre-Construction Management
Rodriguez Issac Computer Engineering
Rodriguez James Mechanical Engineering
Rodriguez Megan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rodriguez Steven Civil Engineering
Romantsov Igor Pre-Computer Science
Romo Torres Tony Pre-Construction Management
Roome Justin Computer Science
Rosales Victor Mechanical Engineering
Ross Christian Computer Science
Roy Aurva Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Rafael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Ruben Pre-Construction Management
Ryan Emmett Mechanical Engineering
Saba Sandra Computer Engineering
Sadang Raelene Civil Engineering
Sadid Muzamel Computer Engineering
Sadman Yusran Computer Science
Saechou Yao Mechanical Engineering
Saelee Tiffany Civil Engineering
Sagredos Daniel Computer Science
Saini Sparsh Computer Science
Sakaly Afanasiy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salazar Andre Pre-Construction Management
Saldhi Pratham Computer Engineering
Saldivar Erika Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Saleem Arbaz Mechanical Engineering
Salmos Darren Jacob Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salova Lyudmila Computer Science
Salvador Jocelyn Civil Engineering
Sanchez Carlos Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Sanchez Emilio Pre-Computer Science
Sanders Nicholas Civil Engineering
Sandhar Amrin Computer Science
Sandoval Edgar Computer Engineering
Sandoval Josue Construction Management
Sang Somnang Civil Engineering
Santaella Christian Mechanical Engineering
Santos Akemi Computer Engineering
Santos Alexandre Mechanical Engineering
Santos Marius Mechanical Engineering
Santoyo Kyle Computer Engineering
Santoyo Garcia Isabel Pre-Computer Science
Sarkisyan Anna Computer Science
Saucedo Andres Civil Engineering
Sawettanant Sirapicha Computer Science
Sayareh Brandon Computer Engineering
Saysourivong Jonah Computer Science
Schmiesing Zackary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schmoll Peter Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schneider Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Schroeder Jesse Civil Engineering
Schultz Ian Pre-Computer Science
Scrivner Jalen Pre-Computer Science
Segura Chagolla Brian Pre-Computer Science
Seng Ty Mechanical Engineering
Sengupta Shirsha Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Senthilkumar Santoskumar Pre-Computer Science
Severin Victor Computer Science
Seyoum Nathan Civil Engineering
Shabbar Adam Computer Engineering
Shackelford Aaron Computer Science
Shafiei Melika Computer Engineering
Shah Prachi Computer Science
Shakeel Bilal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shao Brian Computer Science
Sharif Mohammad Civil Engineering
Shatraw Gary Computer Science
Shattuck Edward Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shaw Anthony Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Shehadeh Adam Computer Engineering
Shen Pifeng Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shergill Ikjot Computer Science
Shestyuk Yevgeniy Mechanical Engineering
Shetab Hameed Pre-Computer Science
Shibko Julia Civil Engineering
Shinh Ekjyot Singh Pre-Computer Science
Shohaib Mohammed Civil Engineering
Shyshpanov Yevgeniy Civil Engineering
Siddique Hasan Mechanical Engineering
Siddique Maryam Computer Science
Siddiqui Faaiz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Silan Bryce Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Simonsen Nathaniel Pre-Computer Science
Sin Christopher Computer Science
Singh Ajaydeep Pre-Computer Science
Singh Avneet Pre-Computer Science
Singh Balpreet Civil Engineering
Singh Bikram Pre-Computer Science
Singh Gagandeep Civil Engineering
Singh Gurpreet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Gursevak Computer Science
Singh Hardev Computer Science
Singh Ikanav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Jasjot Computer Science
Singh Puneet Mechanical Engineering
Singh Shavil Computer Engineering
Skeen Scott Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Slan James Computer Engineering
Smagly David Computer Engineering
Smith Daquan Pre-Computer Science
So Eric Pre-Computer Science
Sok Edrick Pre-Computer Science
Soliz Aaron Computer Engineering
Solomon Joseph Pre-Construction Management
Somsri Wiwut Mechanical Engineering
Son Christopher Computer Science
Sotelo Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Soto Cesar Pre-Construction Management
Sourivong Kenny Computer Engineering
Spann Jr Lonnie Computer Engineering
Sparrow Arin Computer Science
Spradling Isabella Pre-Computer Science
Sroy Yingying Computer Science
Stackhouse Connor Pre-Construction Management
Stanley Jett Mechanical Engineering
Stites Andrew Computer Engineering
Stolyarchuk Kyryl Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Storozhuk Andriy Computer Science
Streng Trevor Pre-Computer Science
Sumers Levi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sun Krishna Computer Science
Suprunyuk David Civil Engineering
Sylvester Tyler Civil Engineering
Symansiv Brandon Computer Science
Sysa Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Tabuzo Vigomar Kim Computer Engineering
Tan Jeffrey Him Wo Computer Science
Tandel Sangat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tanner Nathan Construction Management
Tarasava Alena Civil Engineering
Tarasyuk Yevgeniy Mechanical Engineering
Tecson Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Tegge Kara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tejeda Ceron Leslie Pre-Construction Management
Thakkar Krushna Pre-Computer Science
Thao Julie Mechanical Engineering
Thao Keitaro Pre-Computer Science
Thich Johnny Computer Science
Thomas Arthur Mechanical Engineering
Tolentino Geoffrey Civil Engineering
Toliver Ayana Civil Engineering
Tong Steven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Torres Ricardo Pre-Computer Science
Tracy Andrew Computer Science
Tran Alex Computer Science
Tran Jacky Civil Engineering
Tran Johnathon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tran Trang Pre-Computer Science
Trinh Bon Computer Engineering
Trinh Ethan Computer Science
Trinh Steven Computer Science
Trinh Tuan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Truong Khanh Computer Science
Truong Waih Civil Engineering
Tsakke Maksim Mechanical Engineering
Tufts Cody Mechanical Engineering
Tulabut Patrick Computer Engineering
Turner Elliot Computer Science
Ubalde Eduard Austin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Urrea Sarah Construction Management
Uwhuba Ejiroghene Computer Science
Vachuska Ian Computer Science
Valdes Keith Jaro Computer Science
Valdez Kyle Vincent Pre-Computer Science
Valdez Colin Stephania Mechanical Engineering
Valdovinos Roberto Pre-Computer Science
Valencia Johnathan Computer Science
Valencia Kassandra Civil Engineering
Valenton Miguel Mechanical Engineering
Valenton Viviana Civil Engineering
Valtierra Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Van Cong Mechanical Engineering
Van Quoc Civil Engineering
Vang Dawson Pre-Computer Science
Vang Kong Computer Engineering
Vang Larry Pre-Computer Science
Vang Nicholas Pre-Computer Science
Vanskike William Pre-Computer Science
Varela Richard Computer Science
Vasquez Eduardo Computer Engineering
Vasquez Jose Pre-Computer Science
Vasquez Louie Civil Engineering
Vega Stephanie Construction Management
Vega Beltran Claudio Computer Engineering
Vela Pasillas Brian Computer Science
Velasco Benjamin Computer Science
Velazquez Hinojosa David Pre-Construction Management
Verduzco Juan Mechanical Engineering
Verhaag Joshua Construction Management
Villalobos Melendez Leticia Mechanical Engineering
Villanueva Jessica Pre-Computer Science
Villarante Josiah Computer Science
Villasenor Alicia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Villasenor Jaime Pre-Construction Management
Villavicencio Jorge Computer Science
Villavicencio Mena Daniel Computer Science
Viloria Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Virrueta Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Vitiello Mark Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Vizcarra Michael Computer Science
Vong Suong Civil Engineering
Vyalkov Iris Pre-Computer Science
Vyrlan Mark Civil Engineering
Wakefield Keaton Computer Science
Walsh Alexandro Mechanical Engineering
Wang Rachael Computer Engineering
Wang Weitao Mechanical Engineering
Watari Yuki Civil Engineering
Weeks Sean Pre-Computer Science
Weinburke Jared Mechanical Engineering
Wellman Michael Pre-Construction Management
Wen Zeye Computer Science
Weng Eric Pre-Computer Science
Werner Ethan Computer Science
Wettach Jovan Pre-Computer Science
Widjaja Christian Computer Science
Williams Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Williams Isaac Computer Science
Williams Zane Computer Science
Wilm Riely Computer Science
Wilmarth James Mechanical Engineering
Wilson Cameron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Wishek John Computer Science
Wisniewski Ashley Computer Science
Wong Manlem Pre-Computer Science
Wong Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Wong Ryan Civil Engineering
Works John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Wright Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Wright Dylan Pre-Computer Science
Wyant Ethan Computer Science
Xiong Kham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Xiong Lee Computer Science
Xue Kaiwen Computer Science
Yang Arthur Computer Engineering
Yang Corliss Pre-Computer Science
Yang Jay Civil Engineering
Yang Mai Kou Civil Engineering
Yang Tortrong Pre-Computer Science
Yang Xai Pre-Computer Science
Yep Connor Computer Engineering
Yevelson Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Yi Daniel Pre-Construction Management
Yonkeu Ebenye Fabrice Auriole Computer Engineering
You Zhuoyi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Yousif Marah Civil Engineering
Yu Jason Computer Science
Yu Katrina Pre-Computer Science
Yuen Ivan Computer Science
Zahedi Shaya Computer Science
Zarate Alan Pre-Construction Management
Zepeda Trisdon Computer Science
Zhang Yuhong Computer Science
Zhang Zhenhua Pre-Computer Science
Zhao Zhenkang Pre-Computer Science
Zhou Danny Pre-Computer Science
Zhou Jianjun Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zhu Nancy Pre-Computer Science
Zia Mian Ali Ahmad Civil Engineering
Zinebi Lamyae Civil Engineering
Zubarev Aleksandr Civil Engineering
Zubko Vitaliy Electrical & Electronic Engineering

Fall 2021

Last Name First Name Major
Aamir Shah Zabe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abayata Patricia Denise Civil Engineering
Abdelhadi Mahmoud Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abdelkhaleq Zainab Computer Engineering
Abdul Khaliq Abdul Malek Computer Science
Abduljabbar Ahmed Computer Science
Abduljabbar Zinah Civil Engineering
Abella Andrew Computer Science
Aboueljoud Ryan Computer Engineering
Abouelrous Khalid Pre-Computer Science
Abu Anzeh Bashar Mechanical Engineering
Aburto Dimetree Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Acuna Adriann Ross Mechanical Engineering
Adams Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Adams Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Aduna Gabriel Computer Engineering
Agarrado Sean Russel Pre-Computer Science
Agdigos Justin Benedict Mechanical Engineering
Agis Brandon Agis Mechanical Engineering
Aguilar Diego Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Agustin Luna Manuel Mechanical Engineering
Ahang Masoud Pre-Computer Science
Ahlberg Trevor Computer Science
Ahmad Muneeb Mechanical Engineering
Ahmadi Arzoo Computer Science
Ahyuen Parker Construction Management
Ajaz Arsal Computer Science
Al Chalabi Mohammed Pre-Computer Science
Al Haidari Tania Civil Engineering
Al Qudsi Malak Civil Engineering
Alaman Anthony Computer Science
Alarcon Marco Pre-Computer Science
Alcanzaren Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alcaraz Osbaldo Pre-Computer Science
Aldayafleh Mohammad Computer Engineering
Aldulaimi Sarah Civil Engineering
Alestra Alexander Computer Science
Alhamad Sami Computer Science
Ali Danish Computer Engineering
Ali Hania Civil Engineering
Ali Qasim Pre-Computer Science
Aljafri Saeed Mechanical Engineering
Almousa Omar Abdullah M Computer Engineering
Alrabie Hussain Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Alrashed Ameen Mohammed A Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alsop Skylar Pre-Construction Management
Altamirano Angelica Computer Science
Alvarado Jason Computer Science
Alvarez Bryan Mechanical Engineering
Alvarez Luis Construction Management
Alvarez Rae Angelo Mechanical Engineering
Alzubaidi Zubaidah Civil Engineering
Alzuwaini Alhussein Civil Engineering
Ambriz Rodrigo Computer Engineering
Amini Khanimani Mona Civil Engineering
Amiri Hadia Pre-Computer Science
Ammann Rick Computer Science
Anderson Braeden Civil Engineering
Andrews Gary Computer Engineering
Antar Hussein Mechanical Engineering
Aparicio Zuniga Rosa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arafat B M Yasir Pre-Computer Science
Arellano Melissa Mechanical Engineering
Argudo Kossell Mechanical Engineering
Armstrong James Computer Science
Arnett Robinson Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Artap Aaron Mechanical Engineering
Ashad Fahim Computer Science
Askari Arvin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aslan Hamidullah Computer Science
Aswini Arya Pre-Computer Science
Au Andrew Computer Science
August Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Aung Nay Toe Pre-Computer Science
Avila Phillip Pre-Computer Science
Ayala Sebastian Mechanical Engineering
Ayers Courtnie Civil Engineering
Aziz Ahmad Navid Ahmad Computer Engineering
Babar Muhammad Mechanical Engineering
Babchanik Anna Civil Engineering
Babchanik David Civil Engineering
Bablu Akshay Computer Engineering
Baboldashtian Armin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Baciocco Angelo Civil Engineering
Baines Jamar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bains Arshmit Singh Computer Science
Bains Simranjeet Civil Engineering
Bakalor Valentin Computer Science
Ballesteros Lebby Mechanical Engineering
Ballesteros Mark Andrew Civil Engineering
Balmain Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Banwait Pratik Pre-Computer Science
Baqui Sabeeha Computer Science
Barajas Abel Civil Engineering
Barajas Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Barnaja Francis Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barragan Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Barrera Cortes Bryan Computer Science
Barrett Ariana Pre-Construction Management
Barrett Koby Computer Engineering
Barron Francisco Civil Engineering
Batishev Anita Computer Science
Baxter Roland Mechanical Engineering
Bayaz Tawheed Computer Science
Bearquiver Colton Computer Science
Beas Alejandra Civil Engineering
Beauchamp Daniel Computer Science
Becerra Abraham Pre-Computer Science
Beell Brennan Mechanical Engineering
Belokhvostik Igor Civil Engineering
Beltran Rito Mechanical Engineering
Benitez Jared Computer Science
Bermudez Santiago Computer Science
Bernal Navjit Computer Science
Bernard Tyler Civil Engineering
Bersch Kolby Mechanical Engineering
Berugoda Arachchige Chathura Kavinda Mechanical Engineering
Bharodiya Rishika Pre-Computer Science
Bhatti Brian Computer Science
Bigelow Jennifer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bird Caleb Pre-Computer Science
Bjorni Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Blake Trevor Computer Science
Bling Dillondeep Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bolghak Atousa Mechanical Engineering
Boochie Alonso Pre-Computer Science
Borg Ethan Computer Science
Borrayo Joaquin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bradley Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Brar Avneet Computer Science
Brar Prabjot Mechanical Engineering
Briseno Javier Pre-Computer Science
Broderick Justin Mechanical Engineering
Brooks Ta'haun Pre-Computer Science
Brown Hunter Pre-Computer Science
Brunberg Kiana Computer Science
Bryant Carter Computer Science
Buckholz Ryan Computer Science
Buhman Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bui Jonathan Pre-Computer Science
Bulcock Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bunch Garrett Computer Engineering
Burger Matthew Computer Engineering
Burlaka Evan Computer Engineering
Burlakoti Manoj Civil Engineering
Busadre Joshua Computer Engineering
Bustos Lemuel Mechanical Engineering
Byelikova Viktoriya Civil Engineering
Calderon Jesse Pre-Computer Science
Cameron David Computer Science
Campbell Travis Computer Science
Campos Elizabeth Civil Engineering
Campos Luis Computer Science
Camus Louis Alfonso Mechanical Engineering
Canafe Abraham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cano David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cao Ethan Raymond Pre-Computer Science
Capener Nels Mechanical Engineering
Carr Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Carranza Alejandro Pre-Construction Management
Carranza Joel Mechanical Engineering
Carrera Antonio Pre-Computer Science
Carrick Scott Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Casals Sir Christian Orefer Computer Science
Castaneda Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Castillo Angel Computer Science
Castillo Jarod Computer Science
Castrejon Emmanuel Computer Science
Caus Samuel Pre-Computer Science
Cayapan Gerald Civil Engineering
Celis Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Cendejas Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Cha Bee Mechanical Engineering
Cha Mindy Computer Science
Chan Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Chan Loktin Civil Engineering
Chandara Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Chang Benjamin Pre-Computer Science
Chang Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Chang Kong Mechanical Engineering
Chanta Janeeya Computer Science
Chanthilack Patrick Computer Science
Chao Bryan Construction Management
Chao Michael Computer Engineering
Charriere Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Chaudhary Abdullah Pre-Computer Science
Chavez Anthony Computer Science
Chavez Juan Computer Engineering
Chavez Mark Computer Science
Chavez Meza Jaime Mechanical Engineering
Chawla Shaurya Computer Science
Cheam Visoth Computer Science
Cheguina Jayden Civil Engineering
Chen Darren Mechanical Engineering
Chen Derek Computer Engineering
Chen Jianhui Computer Science
Cheng Wai Tat Mechanical Engineering
Cherepanov Nikita Computer Science
Chiang Timothy Computer Science
Chiong Yuriel Alaine Mechanical Engineering
Choudhry Momin Computer Science
Chowdhury Manaal Civil Engineering
Chu Brandon Computer Science
Chu Jenica Pre-Computer Science
Chung Andy Computer Science
Ciciarelli Wyatt Computer Science
Cirimele Sophia Pre-Computer Science
Cisneros Angel Civil Engineering
Cisneros David Mechanical Engineering
Clark Colton Pre-Computer Science
Clegg Dalton Mechanical Engineering
Cocke Gabby Computer Science
Cocker David Mechanical Engineering
Colaizzi Bryce Pre-Computer Science
Colbert Tanner Computer Science
Colchado Erik Pre-Computer Science
Collier Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Conatser Jared Computer Science
Conejo Diego Civil Engineering
Conrad Garrett Construction Management
Conrad William Mechanical Engineering
Contreras Jesus Construction Management
Cooc Tyler Computer Engineering
Cordero Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Cordodor Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Coronel Emanuel Civil Engineering
Correa Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Cortes Fabian Civil Engineering
Cota Jedrick Computer Engineering
Covert Ethan Computer Science
Cowan Katerina Pre-Computer Science
Crater Jason Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Croteau Cole Computer Engineering
Crow Matthew Computer Science
Crowl Cody Computer Engineering
Cruz Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Cruz Kyle Computer Engineering
Cuevas Jesus Computer Science
Daga Austin Pre-Computer Science
Dam Brandon Computer Science
Damiano David Computer Science
Damon Evan Mechanical Engineering
Daniels Mitchell Civil Engineering
Danielyan Aram Civil Engineering
Danz Blake Pre-Computer Science
Dao Nghia Civil Engineering
Daood Ahmad Mechanical Engineering
Dawoodzada Mohammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
De Jesus Jeffrey Computer Science
De Leon Dominick Mechanical Engineering
De Luna David Joash Mechanical Engineering
Dechant Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Deharo Alexis Mechanical Engineering
Dela Cruz Angelo Jay Computer Science
Demeyer Andrew Construction Management
Deng Yingyan Computer Science
Desrochers Andrew Computer Science
Dhami Khushleen Computer Engineering
Dharni Ranjot Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dhillon Dilraj Pre-Computer Science
Dhillon Jubreen Computer Engineering
Dhugga Manjot Civil Engineering
Diaz Lucy Civil Engineering
Diaz Manuel Computer Engineering
Diaz Pablo Mechanical Engineering
Diep Atina Mechanical Engineering
Diep Daniel Computer Science
Diggs Charles Computer Engineering
Dilger Derek Pre-Computer Science
Dimarco John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dimarino Joseph Computer Science
Dinh Linh Computer Science
Dinh Phuc Pre-Computer Science
Dinh Tristan Pre-Computer Science
Divanyan Narek Mechanical Engineering
Doan Timothy Pre-Computer Science
Docto Bryan Civil Engineering
Docto Emma Civil Engineering
Dohmen Malachi Computer Science
Dolan Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Dole Brian Mechanical Engineering
Dollesin Jerren Mechanical Engineering
Dominguez Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Donato Kyle Millan Mechanical Engineering
Donato Nathan John Pre-Computer Science
Dorokhin Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Dremalas Jacob Civil Engineering
Du Alex Mechanical Engineering
Duenas Kenneth Civil Engineering
Dumaslan Victor Jacob Computer Science
Dumlao Mark Jirven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Duncan Bryce Civil Engineering
Dunn Jason Pre-Computer Science
Duong Brian Computer Science
Duong Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Duong Nicholas Pre-Computer Science
Duong Phu Pre-Computer Science
Dusa Austin Computer Science
Dusa Jack Computer Science
Duval Christine Mechanical Engineering, Blended
E'denchukwu Henry Civil Engineering
Eberhardt Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Ehnes Isabella Computer Science
Eivazi Aliabady Ramika Civil Engineering
El Oueslati Ramsey Computer Science
El Mously Salma Civil Engineering
Elias Zaid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Elzofri Amir Mechanical Engineering
Emerick Keana Mechanical Engineering
Emerick Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Enriquez Luis Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ericsson Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Espinoza Marcus Mechanical Engineering
Espinoza Diaz Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Esqueda Alan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Esquivel Farias Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Estrada Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Etchison Katrina Computer Science
Euceda David Mechanical Engineering
Evans Melvin Computer Science
Fabricante Isabella Civil Engineering
Fair Trevor Civil Engineering
Fakai Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fall Aissatou Civil Engineering
Fang Gobe Pre-Computer Science
Fang Ziwei Computer Science
Farias Benjamin Mechanical Engineering
Fariborzi Nima Mechanical Engineering
Farmer Donnell Mechanical Engineering
Faroughi Ryon Computer Science
Fatona Maryam Civil Engineering
Fayko Desmond Civil Engineering
Fedorishin Viktoriya Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Fedorov Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fernandez Angela Mechanical Engineering
Fernandez Melo Sandy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ferrer Ruben James Civil Engineering
Fesliyan Armen Computer Science
Fields Noah Computer Science
Fine Frank Pre-Computer Science
Fiorino Justin Mechanical Engineering
Fitzpatrick Dylan Pre-Construction Management
Flores Isai Computer Engineering
Flotte William Pre-Computer Science
Fong Camden Pre-Computer Science
Forget Corey Mechanical Engineering
Fowler Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Frederes Johnathan Mechanical Engineering
Frost Russell Pre-Computer Science
Fuentes Vera Evelyn Pre-Computer Science
Fung Katherine Pre-Computer Science
Furmuzan Alex Computer Science
Galang Danica Pre-Computer Science
Galbraith Victor Computer Science
Galeon Audrey Mikhail Mechanical Engineering
Galindo Marco Computer Science
Galli Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Galvan Manuel Civil Engineering
Ganchenko Elona Civil Engineering
Gandy Henry Mechanical Engineering
Gapay Aaron Computer Engineering
Garcia Cameron Computer Engineering
Garcia Francia Computer Science
Garcia Gavin Pre-Computer Science
Garcia Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Garcia Javier Computer Science
Garcia Jonah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Juan Pablo Computer Engineering
Garcia Moises Computer Science
Garcia Veronica Civil Engineering
Garcia Pinzon Alexandra Civil Engineering
Gardizi Emron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garibay Kayla Pre-Computer Science
Garlejo Alvin Mechanical Engineering
Gayduchik Austen Computer Engineering
Gemechu Seran Computer Science
Gerard Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Ghandour Zeid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gil David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gill Narinder Mechanical Engineering
Ginnever Jessica Civil Engineering
Giordano Anna Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Giordano Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Goc Ong Kryz Tyrone Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Gomez Gabriela Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Michael Construction Management
Gomez Robert Mechanical Engineering
Gong Adam Pre-Construction Management
Gong Lindsey Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonsalves Christopher Computer Science
Gonzales Calvin Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Eliseo Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Eric Mechanical Engineering
Gookin Nathan Mechanical Engineering
Gordyy Illya Pre-Computer Science
Graci Antonio Pre-Computer Science
Granados Clayton Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Granados Onate Victor Pre-Computer Science
Granados Gersalia Leo Mechanical Engineering
Grantham Cody Civil Engineering
Gray Cameren Civil Engineering
Greenacre Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Grindstaff Andrew Pre-Computer Science
Grindstaff Joshua Computer Science
Gritsak Vadim Civil Engineering
Gross Megan Computer Science
Gross Travis Mechanical Engineering
Guerrero Grant Mechanical Engineering
Guessom Towa Herman Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gunby Alexander Computer Engineering
Guo Siran Computer Science
Gupta Agrika Pre-Computer Science
Gupta Rahul Pre-Computer Science
Gutierrez Alberto Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Yahir Computer Engineering
Gutierrez Gomez Guadalupe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Guzman Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ha Ethan Computer Science
Hackett Sean Computer Science
Halimi Hormoz Computer Science
Hall Jalen Grant Pre-Computer Science
Halliday Brandon Civil Engineering
Hallock Jason Computer Science
Hallum Jacob Computer Science
Hamdan Abdullah Computer Science
Hammond Travis Computer Science
Harbert Jacob Pre-Construction Management
Harris Weston Mechanical Engineering
Harrison Jaysa Pre-Computer Science
Hasan Abraarul Pre-Construction Management
Hasan Mustafa Computer Engineering
Haskin Gianmarco Mechanical Engineering
Haskovic Aldino Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hayes Hunter Mechanical Engineering
Hays Sawyer Mechanical Engineering
Headspeth Spencer Pre-Computer Science
Heinz Jeremy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Helbling Cole Computer Science
Hendrix Chloe Computer Science
Hengel Blake Mechanical Engineering
Henrie William Mechanical Engineering
Her Gabriel Civil Engineering
Her Julie Pre-Computer Science
Her Nicole Computer Engineering
Her Ronald Computer Science
Hernandez Eduardo Civil Engineering
Hernandez Julian Computer Science
Hernandez Logan Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez Pablo Pre-Computer Science
Hernandez Raeden Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez Ricardo Computer Science
Hernandez Rodrigo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hernandez Tyler Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hernandez Gomez Christopher Civil Engineering
Hernandez Bazan Eugene Mechanical Engineering
Herrera Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hewett Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Heyman Justin Computer Science
Hicks Timothy Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Hight Amanda Civil Engineering
Hight Melissa Civil Engineering
Hight Samantha Civil Engineering
Hindman Noah Mechanical Engineering
Ho Brandon Computer Science
Ho Long Computer Engineering
Ho Phong Pre-Computer Science
Ho Steven Mechanical Engineering
Ho Steven Computer Science
Hoang Dang Computer Science
Hoang Emily Civil Engineering
Hojeij Nour Civil Engineering
Holland Ari Civil Engineering
Hollandsworth Cole Pre-Computer Science
Hollister Aaron Mechanical Engineering
Honig Miles Pre-Construction Management
Hope Garrett Civil Engineering
Horan Hayden Civil Engineering
Hosseini Kia Civil Engineering
Huang Franklin Mechanical Engineering
Huang James Mechanical Engineering
Huang Mengqian Civil Engineering
Huang Mickey Computer Science
Huang Tim Computer Science
Huoth Kevin Computer Science
Huoth Vincent Mechanical Engineering
Hurtt Dalen Computer Science
Hussain Iqra Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Huynh Huu Computer Engineering
Huynh Khang Civil Engineering
Huynh Quang Computer Engineering
Huynh Quintilian Computer Science
Huynh Tai Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Huynh Viet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hy Allan Pre-Computer Science
Iakounitchev Innokentiy Mechanical Engineering
Igwe Tobenna Pre-Computer Science
Ingrum Michael Computer Science
Iwunze Chisom Pre-Computer Science
Jaber Hashem Computer Science
Jaber Shahad Computer Science
Jaber Tala Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jackson Cory Pre-Construction Management
Jackson William Computer Engineering
Jacobson Sean Mechanical Engineering
Jakab Jonathan Computer Science
Jasmeen Unknown Computer Science
Javid Ashar Pre-Computer Science
Jayant Shweta Civil Engineering
Jeleznaia Alina Computer Science
Jenkins Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Jetton Galen Civil Engineering
Jezildzic Oliver Pre-Computer Science
Jimenez Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jimenez John Matthew Computer Engineering
Jimenez Julian Civil Engineering
Jin Ryan Computer Science
Joe Jaisingh Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Johnson Riley Computer Engineering
Johnson Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Jones Quixari Computer Science
Jones Sebastian Computer Science
Jordan Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Joven Aaron Matthew Civil Engineering
Jundi Sammi Mechanical Engineering
Juneja Aarushi Computer Science
Kabanets Anthony Computer Science
Kaler Jaskirt Pre-Computer Science
Karamalak Olga Civil Engineering
Kathyal Nonika Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Heamandeep Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Kiranjot Computer Engineering
Keene Amy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kennedy Vaughn Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerr Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerrigan Katerina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khalfani Bey Muhammad Pre-Computer Science
Khalid Mueed Computer Science
Khalsa Navteg Computer Science
Khan Aakil Mechanical Engineering
Khan Abdullah Computer Engineering
Khan Mujtaba Computer Engineering
Khan Sahd Computer Science
Khandel Bahereh Civil Engineering
Khant Kaung Pre-Computer Science
Kharchenko Vadym Computer Science
Khin Aye Myat Noe Pre-Computer Science
Khlok Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Khon Rattanak Pre-Computer Science
Khosa Heavenly Computer Science
Khweled Talib Computer Science
Kiksman Daniel Computer Science
Kilgore Brian Civil Engineering
Kim Ernest Computer Science
Kim Ted Computer Science
Kirby Jacob Pre-Construction Management
Kirk Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Kiselev Michael Pre-Construction Management
Kler Ravnik Mechanical Engineering
Klug Lauren Civil Engineering
Knight Hunter Mechanical Engineering
Koford Aaron Computer Engineering
Kogler Christoph Computer Science
Kondragunta Sri Charan Computer Science
Kong Henry Pre-Computer Science
Kooner Sukhvinder Pre-Computer Science
Korneyenko Aleksandr Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Korotchenko Oleg Mechanical Engineering
Korste Martinez Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Koster Christian Mechanical Engineering
Kosyuk Niketa Computer Science
Kovalchuk Renata Civil Engineering
Krasniy David Computer Science
Kravchuk Pavel Mechanical Engineering
Kulinich Davyd Civil Engineering
Kumar Shamal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kun Jared Computer Science
Kuzmenko Evelyn Computer Science
Kwok Sze Long Mechanical Engineering
Laborete Cynthia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Laborete Sean Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lagunas Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lakkamraju Viswamithra Pre-Computer Science
Lam Jordan Computer Engineering
Lam Justin Computer Science
Lam Vincent Pre-Computer Science
Lamba Charanjyot Computer Science
Lambinicio Nichole Mechanical Engineering
Lamothe Travis Computer Science
Landerman Jared Computer Science
Landeros Juan Computer Science
Lao Michelle Pre-Computer Science
Laurie Cody Pre-Computer Science
Le Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Le Justin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le Nhung Civil Engineering
Le Richard Mechanical Engineering
Le Victor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le Vu Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le William Civil Engineering
Lebeck Samuel Civil Engineering
Lee Aaron Civil Engineering
Lee Allen Mechanical Engineering
Lee Ethan Computer Science
Lee Samson Computer Science
Lee Warisara Pre-Computer Science
Legaspi Leijan Computer Science
Leineke Dane Computer Science
Lemeshov Emmanuel Computer Science
Lemke Christopher Computer Science
Letterman Darrell Civil Engineering
Leulseged Yonatan Computer Science
Levy Jared Mechanical Engineering
Li Dongjin Pre-Computer Science
Li Huakun Mechanical Engineering
Li Jiawei Computer Engineering
Li Michelle Computer Science
Liang Victor Computer Science
Licaycay Gedie May Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lin Jason Civil Engineering
Lin Xiangxin Pre-Computer Science
Linchangco Chloe Pre-Computer Science
Linck Bruce Computer Science
Lingat Ronald Pierre Pre-Computer Science
Liu Ethan Computer Engineering
Liu Jason Mechanical Engineering
Liu Tim Pre-Computer Science
Lizarde Gamez Abrah Mechanical Engineering
Lizarraga Jazly Civil Engineering
Lobato Alec Computer Science
Locano Althaea Computer Engineering
Loma Carlos Mechanical Engineering
Lomboy Rafaela Computer Science
Lopez Eli Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Fabian Computer Science
Lopez Jesus Pre-Construction Management
Lopez Juan Computer Engineering
Lopez Davis Ryan Construction Management
Lor Wa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lorence William Computer Engineering
Lozano Philip Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lu Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Lucatero Sylvia Computer Engineering
Ludov Yuliy Civil Engineering
Lujan Luis Computer Science
Lum Steven Computer Science
Luna Albert Josh Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lund Skyler Mechanical Engineering
Lynch Liam Construction Management
Lyubezhanin David Mechanical Engineering
Ma Jimmy Pre-Computer Science
Madera Alejandro Pre-Computer Science
Magana Judy Civil Engineering
Magana Victor Mechanical Engineering
Magdaleno Damian Civil Engineering
Mah Sydney Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mahmood Assad Mechanical Engineering
Mahrang Negin Computer Science
Mai Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Mai Tony Pre-Computer Science
Maksimovich Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Malinov Christo Pre-Construction Management
Mandoob Muna Civil Engineering
Manisay Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Manlangit Louie Computer Science
Mann Jagjot Pre-Computer Science
Mann Manvir Pre-Computer Science
Manrrique Luis Pre-Computer Science
Manzanares Chance Mechanical Engineering
Mapanao Pix Mitchel Computer Science
Marasovich Caleb Pre-Construction Management
Marks Austin Mechanical Engineering
Marquez Diego Mechanical Engineering
Martin Jackson Computer Science
Martinez Antonio Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Ciara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Jose Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Megan Civil Engineering
Martinez Gonzalez Fernando Civil Engineering
Martinez Navarro Marcos Civil Engineering
Maslyanka Angela Civil Engineering
Mason Chase Mechanical Engineering
Massey Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Masters Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Matias Lawrence Computer Science
Matlalcuatzi Eduardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Matos Paul Computer Engineering
Maxwell Alexander Computer Engineering
Maya Jose Pre-Computer Science
Maya Juan Civil Engineering
Mazzola Justin Mechanical Engineering
Mcdole James Pre-Computer Science
Mcgaugh Lucas Civil Engineering
Mcginnis Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Mcguire Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mchenry Joshua Computer Engineering
Mckee Jonathan Computer Engineering
Mckenna Gabriel Mechanical Engineering
Meciar Matej Computer Science
Medina Erick Construction Management
Medina Sebastian Pre-Construction Management
Medrano Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Medvedovsky Mazor Saar Mechanical Engineering
Meek Aidan Mechanical Engineering
Mehmood Subhan Pre-Computer Science
Mehreteab Senai Civil Engineering
Meinberg Alexander Computer Science
Melendez Austin Pre-Computer Science
Melendez Kevin Civil Engineering
Mendez Juan Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Alan Computer Engineering
Mendoza Alejandro Civil Engineering
Mendoza Fernando Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Ignacio Pre-Construction Management
Mentukh Joshua Civil Engineering
Mercado Juan Mechanical Engineering
Merza Waiel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Metz Peter Computer Science
Midamba Kay Civil Engineering
Midrigan Andrei Mechanical Engineering
Miller Coel Pre-Computer Science
Miller Gabriel Mechanical Engineering
Miller Jonah Computer Engineering
Miller Mahera Computer Science
Miller Mira Mechanical Engineering
Mills Tiago Mechanical Engineering
Milne Cody Computer Science
Minchuk Daniil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Miry Sayed Civil Engineering
Mitchell Mason Pre-Construction Management
Mittal Aayushi Punit Computer Science
Mohamad Ahmed Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mohammed Adam Civil Engineering
Mohammed Ridhwan Mechanical Engineering
Mohammed Shafii Computer Engineering
Mohammed Hussein Hadel Civil Engineering
Mohammed Hussein Haroon Computer Science
Molina Oscar Civil Engineering
Molteni Dominic Civil Engineering
Monroe Robert Mechanical Engineering
Monton Micosse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Moore James Computer Science
Moosakhanian William Computer Science
Mora Luis Pre-Computer Science
Moradi Samira Civil Engineering
More Imren Pre-Computer Science
Moreno Jr Mark Mechanical Engineering
Morgado Collin Civil Engineering
Morgan Joseph Computer Science
Morones Rojas Angelica Civil Engineering
Moshy Cassandra Pre-Computer Science
Moskovchuk Dmytro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mota Jeremy Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Moua Anthony Computer Science
Moua Justin Computer Science
Moustafa Kareem Computer Science
Mucha Kyle Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Mueller Von Pre-Computer Science
Mukdani Liberio Computer Science
Mullowney Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Munden Alex Pre-Construction Management
Muradyan Ani Pre-Computer Science
Murrietta Ciera Civil Engineering
Myachin David Civil Engineering
Mycko Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nagay Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Naidu Devesh Computer Engineering
Naing Kyaw Kyaw Computer Engineering
Naranjo Jesus Computer Science
Nash Malcolm Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Naulty Justis Civil Engineering
Navarro Miranda Cristobel Pre-Computer Science
Navasca Sherylene Civil Engineering
Naveed Hamza Pre-Computer Science
Ng Jonathan Pre-Computer Science
Ng Kyler Computer Science
Ngai April Computer Science
Ngo Anthony Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ngo Ngoc Civil Engineering
Ngo Peter Pre-Computer Science
Ngo Steven Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Branden Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Charlie Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Darin Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Darryl Computer Science
Nguyen Dung Civil Engineering
Nguyen Dung Civil Engineering
Nguyen Elizabeth Civil Engineering
Nguyen Jessica Computer Science
Nguyen John Computer Engineering
Nguyen Kyle Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Long Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Ngoc Civil Engineering
Nguyen Ngoc Quang Sang Computer Science
Nguyen Shari Computer Science
Nguyen Thanh Computer Engineering
Nguyen Thanh Computer Science
Nguyen Tom Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Viet Civil Engineering
Nicholson Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Nikolaychuk Ruben Computer Engineering
Nim Alex Pre-Computer Science
Nolan Laura Civil Engineering
Nolte Austin Pre-Computer Science
Normington Jacob Computer Science
Null Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
O'brien Turner Civil Engineering
O'mary Aaron Computer Science
Oakes Jackson Pre-Computer Science
Oakes Tucker Pre-Computer Science
Ocegueda Yahir Pre-Computer Science
Ochieng James Computer Science
Okekenta Sarah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Olesen James Computer Science
Oleshko Anatoliy Pre-Construction Management
Oleshko Igor Computer Science
Olfat Foad Computer Science
Oliva Moreno Angel Mechanical Engineering
Olivares Bravo Ricardo Pre-Computer Science
Omana Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Omiple Bernard Pre-Construction Management
Osajindu Chizoba Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Oyuntsetseg Banh Khatankherlen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Padilla Segura Josue Pre-Construction Management
Padilla Cuellar Joel Pre-Construction Management
Paila Prabhash Venkat Pre-Computer Science
Palasigue Carissa Mechanical Engineering
Paler Samuel Criston Mechanical Engineering
Panchal Tejkumar Computer Science
Pandit Jay Computer Science
Pannu Rajdeep Pre-Computer Science
Panta Prithisha Pre-Computer Science
Panta Pronisha Computer Science
Pashkovich Illia Pre-Computer Science
Patel Dip Pre-Computer Science
Patel Jainish Sanjaykumar Computer Science
Patel Paneri Computer Science
Patel Stavan Sumant Computer Science
Patel Tarang Mechanical Engineering
Patsey Connor Pre-Computer Science
Paule Ian Civil Engineering
Paulsen Zachary Computer Science
Paulson Josh Mechanical Engineering
Pavelchik Kelli Mechanical Engineering
Pay Randy Construction Management
Paz Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Pena Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Penaloza Jordan Computer Engineering
Penaloza Michael Paolo Computer Engineering
Perez Natalia Computer Engineering
Perez Plata Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Persson Keegan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Peshkova Julia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Petersen Jared Computer Science
Petersen Tory Computer Science
Petruescu Bryan Computer Science
Pham Bryan Computer Science
Pham Nathan Pre-Computer Science
Pham Randy Pre-Computer Science
Pham Tommy Computer Engineering
Phan Anh Computer Science
Phan Lam Computer Science
Phan Tannon Civil Engineering
Phan Thi Thuy Trang Computer Science
Philip Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Phillips Jordan Civil Engineering
Pickrel Kenneth Civil Engineering
Piedad Nathan Destin Computer Engineering
Pimentel Joaquin Mechanical Engineering
Pincombe Jasmine Computer Science
Pisiw Ezra Pre-Computer Science
Podgornyy Daniel Civil Engineering
Pokhrel Deepak Civil Engineering
Pollock Chase Mechanical Engineering
Poon Eric Mechanical Engineering
Pordan Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Porkat Shawnee Pre-Computer Science
Porter Brayden Mechanical Engineering
Portillo Rodrigo Mechanical Engineering
Post Wiley Computer Engineering
Postema Sarah Mechanical Engineering
Potrymai Anastasiia Pre-Construction Management
Powell Keatum Computer Science
Prabhu Prasad Computer Science
Prado Alan Construction Management
Prasad Alexys Civil Engineering
Prasad Sahil Computer Science
Prather Lauren Computer Science
Preciado Nestor Computer Science
Prudencio Aguirre Angel Computer Engineering
Prudhoe Kane Computer Engineering
Prudhomme Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Puente Zavala Izak Computer Science
Pulido Luis Computer Engineering
Pumphrey Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Puriy Vladislav Computer Science
Puvvada Mukunda Moulik Mechanical Engineering
Quach Jesse Computer Science
Queener Justin Civil Engineering
Quero Celso Computer Science
Quiba Timothy Computer Science
Quiliza Jaezreel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Quimson Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Quiroz Miguel Pre-Construction Management
Quy Mike Civil Engineering
Rafiq Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Raga Ada Mir Computer Science
Raga Dylan Computer Science
Raggs Trae Mechanical Engineering
Rahill Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Rahmati Kameron Mechanical Engineering
Rai Jashan Computer Engineering
Raj Kumar Priyanshu Pre-Computer Science
Rajan Samarpan Pre-Computer Science
Ramirez Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ramirez Estephan Civil Engineering
Ramirez Miguel Construction Management
Ramirez Omar Mechanical Engineering
Ramirez Ronaldo Computer Science
Ramirez Garcia Angel Pre-Computer Science
Ramirez Montoya Marco Pre-Construction Management
Ramones Noah Pre-Computer Science
Ramos Daniel Computer Science
Ramos Fernando Computer Science
Ramos Jordan Andres Pre-Computer Science
Randhawa Armaan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Randhawa Jasmine Computer Science
Rashdan Muhammad Civil Engineering
Ratti Bryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rauhuff Chase Computer Science
Rawashdeh Leaith Pre-Computer Science
Razumovskiy Benjamin Civil Engineering
Reid Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Resha Alec Computer Science
Ressler Zachary Computer Engineering
Reyes Celeste Mechanical Engineering
Reyes Russel John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rhoads Keegan Pre-Computer Science
Riat Jagjit Mechanical Engineering
Riaz Naba Computer Science
Rice Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Rice Tyler Computer Science
Rich Thomas Computer Science
Richers Andrew Computer Engineering
Riley Sydney Mechanical Engineering
Rios Axel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rios Christian Construction Management
Rios Juan Mechanical Engineering
Rippel Melanie Civil Engineering
Rivera Gerardo Joshua Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rizvi Sahira Computer Science
Roach Lorenzo Computer Science
Robledo Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Robledo Garett Computer Engineering
Rodgers Mikki Pre-Computer Science
Rodriguez Daniel Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Eric Computer Science
Rodriguez Eric Pre-Construction Management
Rodriguez Isaac Computer Science
Rodriguez Isabella Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Issac Computer Engineering
Rodriguez Megan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rodriguez Ruiz Jose Mechanical Engineering
Romantsov Igor Pre-Computer Science
Romero David Civil Engineering
Romo Torres Tony Pre-Construction Management
Rondilla Jeff Anjelo Computer Science
Roome Justin Computer Science
Rosales Victor Mechanical Engineering
Rosete Karl Anthony Computer Science
Ross Christian Computer Science
Roy Aurva Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruelas Francisco Mechanical Engineering
Ruiz Jonah Mechanical Engineering
Ruiz Rafael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rush Colin Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Emmett Mechanical Engineering
Saba Sandra Computer Engineering
Sadang Raelene Civil Engineering
Sadid Muzamel Computer Engineering
Sadman Yusran Computer Science
Saechou Yao Mechanical Engineering
Saetern Ethan Mechanical Engineering
Safi Aaliyah Computer Engineering
Sakaly Afanasiy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salazar Andrea Civil Engineering
Saldhi Pratham Computer Engineering
Saldivar Erika Mechanical Engineering
Salvador Jocelyn Civil Engineering
Sameyee Masood Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sanchez Jayden Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Sanchez Emilio Pre-Computer Science
Sandhar Amrin Computer Science
Sandoval Josue Construction Management
Santaella Christian Mechanical Engineering
Santiago David Computer Engineering
Santos Collin Mechanical Engineering
Santos Marius Mechanical Engineering
Santoyo Kyle Computer Engineering
Santoyo Garcia Isabel Pre-Computer Science
Sarkisyan Anna Computer Science
Saucedo Andres Civil Engineering
Sawettanant Sirapicha Computer Science
Sayareh Brandon Computer Engineering
Scheven Brittney Computer Science
Schillig Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Schimmels David Pre-Construction Management
Schmidt Amanda Civil Engineering
Schmoll Peter Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schroeder Jesse Civil Engineering
Schultz Ian Pre-Computer Science
Schwab Carlena Computer Science
Sclafani Steve Computer Science
Scrivner Jalen Pre-Computer Science
Seals Belton Derrick Computer Science
Segura Chagolla Brian Pre-Computer Science
Senechal William Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Senthilkumar Santoskumar Pre-Computer Science
Serrano Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Serrano Luis Guillermo Mechanical Engineering
Serrato Oscar Computer Science
Sferle Joshuov Mechanical Engineering
Shabbar Adam Computer Engineering
Shabu Albin Computer Science
Shafiei Melika Computer Engineering
Shah Kanan Pre-Computer Science
Shahid Zarif Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shaieb Harrison Mechanical Engineering
Shakeel Bilal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sharif Mohammad Civil Engineering
Sharma Keshav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sharma Vrandan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shatraw Gary Computer Science
Shattuck Edward Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shaw Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Sheeran Connor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shehadeh Adam Computer Engineering
Shen Pifeng Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shergill Sukhveer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shibko Julia Civil Engineering
Shiel Aaron Computer Science
Shinh Ekjyot Singh Pre-Computer Science
Shohaib Mohammed Civil Engineering
Siddiqui Faaiz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sidher Jasmine Pre-Computer Science
Simmonds Suzanne Mechanical Engineering
Simonsen Nathaniel Pre-Computer Science
Sin Christopher Computer Science
Singh Ajaydeep Pre-Computer Science
Singh Amanjot Computer Science
Singh Avneet Pre-Computer Science
Singh Bikram Pre-Computer Science
Singh Covi Computer Science
Singh Diljot Computer Engineering
Singh Gagandeep Civil Engineering
Singh Gurpreet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Gursevak Computer Science
Singh Harmandeep Mechanical Engineering
Singh Harmanjot Pre-Computer Science
Singh Harshad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Hartej Computer Science
Singh Imninder Pre-Computer Science
Singh Jaspreet Computer Science
Singh Karnpreet Mechanical Engineering
Singh Palvinder Computer Science
Singh Sahibpreet Civil Engineering
Singh Sharnpreet Computer Science
Singh Shavil Computer Engineering
Situ Joycelynn Civil Engineering
Skeen Scott Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Skindelien Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Slan James Computer Engineering
Slivinskiy Mark Pre-Construction Management
Smagly Daniel Computer Science
Smagly David Computer Engineering
Smith Alexander Computer Science
Smith Daquan Pre-Computer Science
Soliz Aaron Computer Engineering
Solomon Joseph Pre-Construction Management
Song Joel Pre-Computer Science
Sotelo Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sotelo Jomel Pre-Computer Science
Sou Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Speer Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Srinivasan Vyas Computer Science
Sta Maria Anton Civil Engineering
Stallworth Akasha Computer Science
Stanley Jett Mechanical Engineering
Stanley Shane Mechanical Engineering
Stimens Autumn Mechanical Engineering
Stites Andrew Computer Engineering
Stolyarchuk Kyryl Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Storozhuk Andriy Computer Science
Strain Dale Computer Science
Sumers Levi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sumpter Eric Civil Engineering
Sun Krishna Computer Science
Sy Manh Computer Science
Sylvester Tyler Civil Engineering
Symansiv Brandon Computer Science
Symansiv Steven Computer Science
Sysa Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Tan Jeffrey Him Wo Computer Science
Tan Kevin Computer Engineering
Tandel Sangat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tandel Ujjval Computer Science
Tang Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Tang Michael Computer Science
Tanner Mitchum Walter Mechanical Engineering
Tarasava Alena Civil Engineering
Tarasyuk Yevgeniy Mechanical Engineering
Tecson Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Tegge Kara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thai Henry Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thandi Rayman Computer Science
Thao Nathan Computer Engineering
Thao Phantom Mechanical Engineering
Thekkekara Jonah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thich Johnny Computer Science
Thompson Cody Computer Science
Thompson Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Thompson Madison Computer Science
Thorsteinsson Tristan Civil Engineering
Tirado Sean Computer Science
Tobias Franklin Mechanical Engineering
Tolentino Geoffrey Civil Engineering
Toliver Ayana Civil Engineering
Tong Steven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Toro Marco Computer Science
Torres Francisco Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Torres Jose Computer Science
Torres Ricardo Pre-Computer Science
Totah Patricia Civil Engineering
Toy Wilson Computer Science
Tracy Andrew Computer Science
Tran Anna Pre-Computer Science
Tran Henderson Civil Engineering
Tran Johnathon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tran Kadien Computer Science
Tran Kestine Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kurtis Computer Science
Tran Phuong Civil Engineering
Tran Trang Pre-Computer Science
Tran Viet Civil Engineering
Trevino Samantha Computer Science
Trinh Bon Computer Engineering
Trinh Ethan Computer Science
Trinh Steven Computer Science
Trinh Tuan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Truong Khanh Computer Science
Truong Waih Civil Engineering
Tsarnas Brenden Civil Engineering
Tufts Cody Mechanical Engineering
Tulabut Patrick Computer Engineering
Tupy Christine Computer Science
Turner Elliot Computer Science
Turner Jack Pre-Computer Science
Tuyen Jason Computer Science
Tyulyu David Civil Engineering
Ulangkaya Ardeniel Jois Computer Science
Ungab Benneth John Mechanical Engineering
Ureno Vanessa Mechanical Engineering
Vaca Moises Computer Science
Vachuska Ian Pre-Computer Science
Valdes Keith Jaro Computer Science
Valdez Kyle Vincent Pre-Computer Science
Valdez Colin Stephania Mechanical Engineering
Valencia Kassandra Civil Engineering
Valenton Miguel Mechanical Engineering
Valenton Viviana Civil Engineering
Valtierra Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Vang Kong Computer Engineering
Vang Larry Pre-Computer Science
Vang Nicholas Pre-Computer Science
Vang Puth Pre-Computer Science
Vang Sky Mechanical Engineering
Vanskike William Pre-Computer Science
Vargas Oscar Mechanical Engineering
Vasquez Eduardo Computer Engineering
Vega Stephanie Pre-Construction Management
Vega Beltran Claudio Computer Engineering
Vela Pasillas Christian Pre-Computer Science
Velasco Benjamin Computer Science
Velazquez Hinojosa David Pre-Construction Management
Ventimiglia Paul Pre-Computer Science
Ventura Emily Pre-Construction Management
Verma Rishi Computer Science
Verma Srinjay Computer Engineering
Vidales Ochoa Marco Pre-Construction Management
Vierstra Justin Computer Science
Villanueva Jessica Pre-Computer Science
Villasenor Alicia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Villasenor Jaime Civil Engineering
Villavicencio Jorge Computer Science
Villavicencio Mena Daniel Computer Science
Viloria Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Virrueta Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Vo Dung Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Vo Mai Anh Pre-Computer Science
Vong Suong Civil Engineering
Vorobets Mark Computer Science
Vue Charlie Computer Science
Vyalkov Iris Pre-Computer Science
Vyrlan Mark Civil Engineering
Wade Shawn Civil Engineering
Wadhwa Shaan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Wagner Peter Civil Engineering
Wakefield Keaton Computer Science
Wallace Desmond Mechanical Engineering
Wang Rachael Computer Engineering
Wang Weitao Mechanical Engineering
Wen Zeye Computer Science
Weng Eric Pre-Computer Science
Werner Ethan Computer Science
Wettach Jovan Pre-Computer Science
White Zachory Computer Science
Wilcox Elliot Civil Engineering
Williams Bryson Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Williams Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Williams Isaac Computer Science
Williams Matthew Computer Engineering
Willis Taylon Computer Science
Wilmarth James Mechanical Engineering
Wilson Cameron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Wishek John Computer Science
Witwit Nooralhuda Civil Engineering
Wong Brendan Computer Engineering
Wong Manlem Pre-Computer Science
Wong Ryan Civil Engineering
Wood Isaiah Mechanical Engineering
Woodyard Marc Computer Science
Wright Dylan Pre-Computer Science
Wutzke Colton Mechanical Engineering
Xatkoun Andy Mechanical Engineering
Xiong Andrew Computer Science
Xiong Kham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Xiong Lee Computer Science
Xue Kaiwen Computer Science
Yabes Hector Pre-Computer Science
Yakovchuk Besarab Taras Computer Science
Yang Corliss Pre-Computer Science
Yang Mai Kou Civil Engineering
Yasar Mahroona Computer Science
Yep Connor Computer Engineering
Yevelson Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Yonkeu Ebenye Fabrice Auriole Computer Engineering
You Zhuoyi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Young Christian Computer Engineering
Young Joseph Civil Engineering
Yu Jason Computer Engineering
Yu Kaitlyn Elise Computer Science
Yu Katrina Pre-Computer Science
Yuen Ivan Computer Science
Zahedi Shaya Computer Science
Zavala Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zavala Karla Civil Engineering
Zazueta Jesus Civil Engineering
Zhang Mark Computer Science
Zhang Yuhong Computer Science
Zhang Zhenhua Pre-Computer Science
Zhao Zhenkang Pre-Computer Science
Zhong Wenshen Pre-Computer Science
Zhou Danny Pre-Computer Science
Zhou Jianjun Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zhu Nancy Pre-Computer Science
Zia Mian Ali Ahmad Civil Engineering
Zinebi Lamyae Civil Engineering
Zovich Ante Pre-Construction Management
Zubarev Aleksandr Civil Engineering
Zuniga Zachary Civil Engineering

Spring 2021

Last Name First Name Major
Abdel Fattah Abdul Rahman Computer Engineering
Abdelhadi Mahmoud Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abduljabbar Ahmed Computer Science
Abella Andrew Computer Science
Aboueljoud Ryan Computer Engineering
Abu Anzeh Bashar Mechanical Engineering
Abumuhor Joseph Computer Engineering
Abunamous Noordeen Computer Science
Acevedo Julian Mechanical Engineering
Acuna Adriann Ross Mechanical Engineering
Adenwala Muhammad Computer Science
Aduna Gabriel Computer Engineering
Agdigos Justin Benedict Mechanical Engineering
Aguilar Diego Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ahlberg Trevor Computer Science
Ahmadi Arzoo Computer Science
Ahyuen Parker Construction Management
Ajaz Arsal Pre-Computer Science
Ajimine Evan Computer Engineering
Akhromtsev Sergey Computer Science
Al Chalabi Mohammed Pre-Computer Science
Al Haidari Tania Civil Engineering
Alahmad Ramsey Computer Engineering
Alalusi Youser Computer Science
Alaman Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Alanbagi Nebaa Civil Engineering
Albassam Lina Computer Science
Albayaty Alhassan Pre-Computer Science
Alcantar Omar Civil Engineering
Aldafari Rauf Mechanical Engineering
Aldhahi Yousif Computer Science
Aldrete Vincent Civil Engineering
Alestra Alexander Computer Science
Alfaro Hernandez Mario Computer Science
Ali Hania Civil Engineering
Alkhatib Ahmad Computer Science
Almaghlouth Aseel Khalid A Mechanical Engineering
Almaguer Brian Computer Science
Almalki Abdullah Saad A Mechanical Engineering
Almasri Eyad Pre-Construction Management
Almousa Omar Abdullah M Computer Engineering
Alnamrouti Nassrallah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alotaibi Abdulbari Marzooq A Mechanical Engineering
Alotaibi Abdulsalam Marzouq A Mechanical Engineering
Alrabie Hussain Mechanical Engineering
Alrakabi Awfa Computer Engineering
Alshaya Ibrahim Saleh A Mechanical Engineering
Alshraideh Malek Pre-Construction Management
Alvarado Bryan Computer Science
Alvarez Jovanhy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alvarez Rae Angelo Mechanical Engineering
Alvarez Rafael Mechanical Engineering
Alvarez Gonzalez Enrique Computer Science
Alvarez Ramirez Abraham Civil Engineering
Ameri Abdulaziz Computer Science
Amin Farjad Civil Engineering
Amin Farjad Pre-Construction Management
Amir Raza Mechanical Engineering
Anderson Phillip Pre-Construction Management
Anderson Travis Computer Engineering
Anguiano Joel Mechanical Engineering
Antar Hussein Mechanical Engineering
Antony Nash Mechanical Engineering
Aparicio Zuniga Rosa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Appert Nicholas Computer Science
Arad Kimia Computer Science
Araiza Miguel Pre-Computer Science
Arens Kaitlin Computer Science
Arens Logan Computer Science
Arias Larios Osvaldo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arif Ghuncha Pre-Computer Science
Arnett Robinson Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arroyo Jorge Mechanical Engineering
Aslan Hamidullah Pre-Computer Science
Asmai Sorea Computer Science
Aswini Arya Pre-Computer Science
Atizado Anthony Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Aung Htet Myat Computer Science
Auradou Jeremy Pre-Computer Science
Austin Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Avalos Francisco Pre-Computer Science
Ayala Jose Construction Management
Ayala Sebastian Mechanical Engineering
Ayers James Computer Science
Aziz Ahmad Navid Ahmad Computer Engineering
Babchanik Anna Civil Engineering
Babchanik David Civil Engineering
Bacani Shawn Computer Engineering
Baciocco Angelo Civil Engineering
Baeza Enrique Mechanical Engineering
Bahlas Gamil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bailey Isaak Civil Engineering
Bains Arshmit Singh Pre-Computer Science
Bakhtyari Massoud Computer Science
Balbuena Amy Civil Engineering
Ballesteros Lebby Mechanical Engineering
Balmain Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Bandong Jason Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Bansal Sakshi Computer Engineering
Barbarick James Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barragan Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Barragan Cesar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barrera Cortes Bryan Computer Science
Barrett Koby Computer Engineering
Barriga Huerta Juan Civil Engineering
Barrios Joel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bartley Joshua Computer Science
Bartolome James Pre-Computer Science
Basiuk Kiryl Computer Science
Basler Roxy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bassett Justin Computer Science
Baumgartner Aaron Computer Science
Baxter Roland Mechanical Engineering
Bayaz Tawheed Computer Science
Baybayan Mara Mechanical Engineering
Beas Alejandra Civil Engineering
Beauchamp Daniel Computer Science
Belogub Yaroslav Civil Engineering
Belokhvostik Igor Civil Engineering
Beltran Rito Mechanical Engineering
Beltran Jacobo Victor Computer Engineering
Benjamin David Computer Science
Bermudez Santiago Computer Science
Berugoda Arachchige Chathura Kavinda Mechanical Engineering
Betancourt Marques Pre-Construction Management
Bhatti Brian Computer Science
Bhatti Sulaimaan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bi Nazhat Mechanical Engineering
Bibby Trevor Pre-Computer Science
Bigelow Jennifer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bisla Gurman Mechanical Engineering
Bjorni Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Blake Trevor Pre-Computer Science
Blanca Terrence Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Blanco Alejandro Computer Science
Bling Dillondeep Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Blocker Ryan Computer Science
Bob Christopher Mechanical Engineering
Bolanos Christian Mechanical Engineering
Bolghak Atousa Mechanical Engineering
Bolyard Thomas Civil Engineering
Borg Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Borges Andrew Pre-Construction Management
Borrayo Joaquin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Borsh Anthony Computer Science
Bostrom Jason Mechanical Engineering
Boswell Dustin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Boujebha Youssef Pre-Computer Science
Boyal Lovesimron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bradley Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Brar Prabjot Mechanical Engineering
Bravo Garibay Karim Construction Management
Brehm Matthew Computer Science
Bremer Kass Mechanical Engineering
Breuer Anthony Computer Science
Brown Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Bruggman Drew Pre-Computer Science
Buckholz Ryan Computer Science
Bueno Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Buenrostro Jose Pre-Construction Management
Buhman Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bui Jonathan Pre-Computer Science
Burger Matthew Computer Engineering
Burke David Computer Science
Burlakoti Manoj Civil Engineering
Busadre Joshua Computer Engineering
Bustos Yzabella Mechanical Engineering
Butcher Alessander Mechanical Engineering
Byelikova Viktoriya Civil Engineering
Byrd Bryan Computer Science
Calderon Martin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Callejo Evan Pre-Computer Science
Calvo Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Camilo Alexandre Pre-Computer Science
Campos Luis Computer Science
Canafe Abraham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Canedo Erika Construction Management
Cano David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cano Sheila Civil Engineering
Cao Ethan Raymond Pre-Computer Science
Carbajal Salvador Mechanical Engineering
Carranza Alejandro Pre-Construction Management
Carrell Alex Pre-Computer Science
Carrera Bravo Juan Pre-Computer Science
Carrick Scott Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Carrillo Nunez Edgar Anibal Mechanical Engineering
Casals Sir Christian Orefer Pre-Computer Science
Casillas Francisco Pre-Construction Management
Casillas Loza Hector Pre-Construction Management
Castillo Angelina Computer Science
Castillo Christian Computer Science
Castillo Ricardo Construction Management
Castrejon Emmanuel Computer Science
Castro Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cataldo Elizabeth Mechanical Engineering
Cavagnaro Jarod Computer Science
Celli Sean Computer Science
Cha Mindy Computer Science
Chan Loktin Civil Engineering
Chan Maggie Civil Engineering
Chance Zachary Computer Science
Chand Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Chanta Janeeya Pre-Computer Science
Chanthilack Patrick Computer Science
Chau Quy Mechanical Engineering
Chavez Anthony Computer Science
Chavez Juan Computer Engineering
Chavez Mark Computer Science
Chavez Roger Computer Science
Chavez Saul Computer Science
Chavez Meza Jaime Mechanical Engineering
Cheam Visoth Computer Science
Chen Jiahao Computer Science
Cherednichenko Mariya Computer Science
Cherepanov Nikita Pre-Computer Science
Cheung Jessica Civil Engineering
Cheung Nok Hei Civil Engineering
Choudhry Momin Computer Science
Chu Benson Computer Science
Chu Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Chung Andy Computer Science
Chuteng Dechen Computer Science
Ciciarelli Wyatt Computer Science
Cocke Gabby Computer Science
Cocker David Mechanical Engineering
Colaizzi Tyler Pre-Computer Science
Colbert Tanner Pre-Computer Science
Colchado Erik Pre-Computer Science
Coleman Dane Pre-Computer Science
Collier Evan Pre-Construction Management
Collier Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Conatser Jared Computer Science
Conejo Diego Civil Engineering
Conrad Garrett Construction Management
Contreras Jesus Construction Management
Cooc Tyler Computer Engineering
Cook Landon Construction Management
Cordero Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Cordodor Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Corona Abel Mechanical Engineering
Corrales Jimenez Adan Civil Engineering
Correa Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Cortes Fabian Civil Engineering
Cortez Mark Joseph Computer Science
Covert Ethan Computer Science
Crachy Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Crane Tyler Civil Engineering
Cratty Jake Computer Science
Cravy Justin Pre-Computer Science
Crenshaw Jabari Computer Science
Croisdale Nolan Pre-Computer Science
Croteau Cole Computer Engineering
Crow Matthew Computer Science
Crum Caitlin Computer Science
Cruz Joseph Computer Science
Cuevas Jesus Computer Science
Cunanan Riennel Jay Computer Science
Cyrklaff Karol Computer Science
Dam Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Dam Quyen Civil Engineering
Damle Vishwambhara Civil Engineering
Dandro Joseph Computer Science
Daniels Mitchell Civil Engineering
Danielyan Daniel Civil Engineering
Danielyan Hovhannes Civil Engineering
Davidson Chris Computer Science
Davis Brett Computer Science
Dawoodzada Mohammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
De Jesus Adrian Pre-Computer Science
De Jesus Jeffrey Computer Science
De Luna David Joash Mechanical Engineering
De Luna Jose Kyle Computer Engineering
Dela Cruz Matthew Computer Science
Demchik Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Demeyer Andrew Construction Management
Deyoung Robert Computer Science
Dhami Khushleen Computer Engineering
Dhillon Inder Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dhillon Simrit Civil Engineering
Diaz Diego Mechanical Engineering
Diaz Manuel Computer Engineering
Digioia Kevin Civil Engineering
Digrande Ryan Computer Engineering
Dimarco John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dimichele Anthony Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Divanyan Narek Mechanical Engineering
Do Vu Computer Science
Docto Bryan Civil Engineering
Dohmen Malachi Computer Science
Donahue Kiel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dorokhin Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Dovbysh Ruvim Mechanical Engineering
Dremalas Jacob Civil Engineering
Dubinets Aleksandr Mechanical Engineering
Dulay Bhavraj Civil Engineering
Dumaslan Victor Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Dumlao Mark Jirven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Duong Brian Pre-Computer Science
Duong Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Duong Quan Pre-Computer Science
Duong Tam Computer Science
Duong Thuy Computer Science
Dusa Austin Pre-Computer Science
Dusa Jack Pre-Computer Science
Duval Christine Mechanical Engineering
E'denchukwu Henry Civil Engineering
Eashoian Tiglath Pre-Computer Science
Eberhardt Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Eeso Gaith Civil Engineering
Ehnes Isabella Computer Science
Eivazi Aliabady Ramika Civil Engineering
El Oueslati Ramsey Computer Science
El Mously Salma Civil Engineering
Elias Zaid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Elieh Anokin Pre-Construction Management
Emerick Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Escobedo Wyllyam Mechanical Engineering
Esquivel Farias Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Esteybar Joseph Civil Engineering
Estrada Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Etchison Katrina Computer Science
Fabricante Isabella Civil Engineering
Fair Trevor Civil Engineering
Fairneny Nick Computer Science
Fall Aissatou Civil Engineering
Fang Ziwei Pre-Computer Science
Faravelli Jake Civil Engineering
Fares Jason Computer Science
Farias Juan Pre-Construction Management
Fariborzi Nima Mechanical Engineering
Faroughi Ryon Computer Science
Farruggia Ryan Computer Science
Faustino Joseph Angelo Computer Engineering
Fedorov Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fernandez Francisco Computer Science
Ferouz Senzela Computer Engineering
Ferrer Ruben James Civil Engineering
Fesliyan Armen Computer Science
Fields Noah Computer Science
Fiorino Justin Mechanical Engineering
Fitzpatrick Dylan Pre-Construction Management
Fitzpatrick Riley Mechanical Engineering
Fleming Jared Pre-Construction Management
Flores Isai Computer Engineering
Flores Rivera Maria Mechanical Engineering
Flotte William Pre-Computer Science
Fong Mason Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Foster Wyatt Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Fowler Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Fox David Computer Science
Franklin Zahrea Pre-Computer Science
Frost Russell Pre-Computer Science
Frye Theodore Mechanical Engineering
Fuentes Giselle Computer Science
Fuerte Octaviano Construction Management
Fukunaga Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Fuller Cecelia Civil Engineering
Fung Ryan Computer Engineering
Furmuzan Alex Computer Science
Gaglianone Giuliana Civil Engineering
Galbraith Victor Computer Science
Galeon Audrey Mikhail Mechanical Engineering
Galindo Marco Pre-Computer Science
Gamza Vladimir Mechanical Engineering
Gapay Aaron Computer Engineering
Garcia Cameron Computer Engineering
Garcia David Computer Science
Garcia Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Garcia James Pre-Computer Science
Garcia Javier Pre-Computer Science
Garcia Juan Pablo Computer Engineering
Garcia Moises Computer Science
Garcia Nestor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Deniz Aiyana Civil Engineering
Gardizi Emron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gardner John Computer Science
Garewal Villarreal Mario Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gatejen Samuel Civil Engineering
Gautam Anish Computer Science
Gayduchik Austen Computer Engineering
George Dakare Computer Engineering
Geronimo John Computer Science
Giang Brian Computer Science
Gill Ajaypal Computer Engineering
Gill Narinder Mechanical Engineering
Ginnever Jessica Civil Engineering
Giordano Julia Civil Engineering
Giordano Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gladdis Russell Computer Engineering
Glinyuk Daniel Pre-Construction Management
Glubochanskyy Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Goc Ong Kryz Tyrone Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Gomez Michael Pre-Construction Management
Gomez Robert Mechanical Engineering
Gonemaituba Mitieli Pre-Construction Management
Gong Lindsey Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonzales Calvin Mechanical Engineering
Gonzales Hailey Computer Science
Gonzalez Eliseo Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Eric Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Fernando Civil Engineering
Gonzalez Gia Huy Computer Science
Goodie Nicholas Computer Science
Gover Milford Computer Science
Graf Wyatt Mechanical Engineering
Granicher David Mechanical Engineering
Gray Lucas Mechanical Engineering
Greenacre Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Grewal Amandeep Mechanical Engineering
Grindstaff Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Gritsak Vadim Civil Engineering
Gritsyuk Arthur Pre-Computer Science
Gross Megan Computer Science
Gross Travis Mechanical Engineering
Gruner Mitchell Computer Science
Guertin Savanna Computer Science
Guillen Martin Computer Engineering
Guira Maria Teresa Civil Engineering
Gunby Alexander Computer Engineering
Guo Sen Computer Science
Gupta Tanish Mechanical Engineering
Guragain Isa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gutierrez Daniel Pre-Construction Management
Gutierrez Lorena Mechanical Engineering
Ha Ethan Computer Science
Haas Alex Mechanical Engineering
Hackmann Alexis Mechanical Engineering
Hallock Jason Pre-Computer Science
Hammond Jordan Pre-Construction Management
Hammond Travis Computer Science
Hansford Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Haq Abdul Civil Engineering
Harbert Jacob Pre-Construction Management
Harris Weston Mechanical Engineering
Harrison Jaysa Pre-Computer Science
Hasan Mustafa Computer Engineering
Haskovic Aldino Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hayes Hunter Mechanical Engineering
Hazell Kyle Computer Science
He Jason Pre-Computer Science
He Sammy Computer Science
Hedge Benjamin Computer Science
Heinz Jeremy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hellem Steven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hendrix Chloe Computer Science
Hengel Blake Mechanical Engineering
Henley Justin Computer Science
Hennessy Maxwell Pre-Construction Management
Her Nicole Computer Engineering
Her Ronald Computer Science
Hernandez Hector Computer Science
Hernandez Jesse Computer Engineering
Hernandez Julian Computer Science
Hernandez Ricardo Computer Science
Hernandez Rodrigo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hernandez Tyler Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Herrera Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Herrera Anthony Computer Science
Hight Amanda Civil Engineering
Hight Melissa Civil Engineering
Hight Samantha Civil Engineering
Hill Maya Computer Engineering
Hillard Dan Computer Science
Hinton Cotey Computer Science
Hlyan Toe Wai Pre-Computer Science
Ho Brandon Computer Science
Ho Bryan Computer Science
Ho Long Computer Engineering
Ho Steven Computer Science
Hoang Dang Computer Science
Hoang Emily Civil Engineering
Hojeij Nour Civil Engineering
Hosseini Mehrdad Civil Engineering
Huang James Mechanical Engineering
Huang Jordan Pre-Computer Science
Huang Mengqian Civil Engineering
Huang Mickey Computer Science
Hultgren Connor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hurd Richard Construction Management
Hussain Iqra Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hussain Md Taqi Tahmid Pre-Computer Science
Hutton Joshua Computer Science
Huynh Duy Computer Science
Huynh Quintilian Pre-Computer Science
Huynh Tai Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Huynh Timmy Pre-Computer Science
Huynh Viet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Icenhower Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Imasuen Osayi Computer Science
Indik Ilya Computer Science
Ingrum Michael Computer Science
Iqbal Tayybah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Iqbal Yasar Mechanical Engineering
Ito Tyler Pre-Computer Science
Ivanov Peter Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ivanov Yana Mechanical Engineering
Iyyaz Aminah Mechanical Engineering
Jaber Hashem Pre-Computer Science
Jaber Shahad Pre-Computer Science
Jaber Tala Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jackson Cory Pre-Construction Management
Jackson Kirkpatrick Charles Computer Science
Jacobo Martinez Rogelio Mechanical Engineering
Jacobson Sean Mechanical Engineering
Jadhav Sahil Ram Pre-Computer Science
Jahangiri Sean Computer Science
Jakab Jonathan Computer Science
James Michael Pre-Construction Management
Jaque Inigo Computer Science
Javid Ashar Pre-Computer Science
Jayant Gaurav Civil Engineering
Jayant Shweta Civil Engineering
Jeleznii Maxim Computer Science
Jenkins Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Jetton Strait Civil Engineering
Jimenez Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jimenez Cruz Emanol Pre-Construction Management
Jin Ryan Pre-Computer Science
Johnson Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Johnson Riley Computer Engineering
Jones Amanda Civil Engineering
Jones Lucas Computer Science
Jones Sebastian Pre-Computer Science
Juarez Yoc Maritza Civil Engineering
Jundi Sammi Mechanical Engineering
Juneja Aarushi Computer Science
Jurado Jared Construction Management
Kaercher Dave Computer Science
Kaloti Justin Computer Science
Kamara Valicious Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kasten Jonathan Computer Science
Kaur Anureet Computer Science
Kaur Kirandeep Computer Science
Kaur Ramanpreet Computer Science
Keagy Allison Pre-Computer Science
Keehan Sean Mechanical Engineering
Kernek Parker Mechanical Engineering
Kerr Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerrigan Katerina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Keth Alex Computer Science
Khaleq Yousef Computer Science
Khalid Mueed Computer Science
Khan Aakil Mechanical Engineering
Khan Mujtaba Computer Engineering
Khandel Bahereh Civil Engineering
Khosa Heavenly Computer Science
Khuth Denny Computer Science
Kieren Johnathon Computer Science
Kilgore Brian Civil Engineering
Kim Ernest Pre-Computer Science
Kim Ted Computer Science
Kinda Michael Computer Science
Kingsbury Ryan Computer Science
Kiselev Michael Pre-Construction Management
Knight Hunter Mechanical Engineering
Kogler Christoph Pre-Computer Science
Kondragunta Sri Charan Pre-Computer Science
Kong Henry Pre-Computer Science
Kontonickas Michael Mechanical Engineering
Korneyenko Aleksandr Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Korotchenko Oleg Mechanical Engineering
Kosyuk Niketa Pre-Computer Science
Krotov Vladyslav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kuchenthal Ryan Computer Science
Kulinich Davyd Civil Engineering
Kumar Elisha Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kumar Priyesh Pre-Computer Science
Kumar Shamal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kurudimov Andrey Computer Science
La Diep Computer Engineering
Labella Dakota Computer Science
Lagunas Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lam Jordan Computer Engineering
Lamba Charanjyot Computer Science
Landeros Juan Computer Science
Landeros Michael Pre-Construction Management
Laurente Anthony Computer Science
Lavoie Arthur Civil Engineering
Le Justin Computer Engineering
Le Minh Hieu Computer Science
Le Nhung Civil Engineering
Le Richard Mechanical Engineering
Le Victor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lebeck Samuel Civil Engineering
Lee Allen Mechanical Engineering
Lee Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Lee Dylan Civil Engineering
Lee Jon Yin Pre-Computer Science
Lee Jordan Computer Science
Lee Sam Computer Science
Lee Samson Pre-Computer Science
Lei Yongfen Computer Science
Lemeshov Emmanuel Computer Science
Leon David Civil Engineering
Letterman Darrell Civil Engineering
Levenson Sierra Mechanical Engineering
Levy Jared Mechanical Engineering
Li Jiawei Computer Engineering
Liang Victor Computer Science
Licaycay Gedie May Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lightfield Preston Computer Science
Lin Girard Pre-Computer Science
Lin Winston Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Linck Bruce Computer Science
Link Zach Computer Engineering
Liu Ethan Computer Engineering
Liu Jason Mechanical Engineering
Llopis Jordan Computer Science
Loma Carlos Mechanical Engineering
Londero Kevin Construction Management
Lopez Eli Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Fabian Pre-Computer Science
Lopez Gonzalo Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Joaquin Computer Science
Lopez Juan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Michael Mechanical Engineering
Lowell Taylor Pre-Construction Management
Loyola Joshua Computer Engineering
Lozano Philip Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lucas Benjamin Pre-Construction Management
Lucatero Sylvia Computer Engineering
Lujan Luis Pre-Computer Science
Luna Zuniga Osvaldo Computer Engineering
Luo Jianliang Computer Science
Luo Tian Pre-Computer Science
Lutsik Michael Computer Science
Luu Khanh Computer Science
Lyubezhanin David Mechanical Engineering
Maccarra Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Madrigal Michael Pre-Construction Management
Magana Judy Civil Engineering
Magana Victor Mechanical Engineering
Mah Sydney Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Maharjan Rojan Computer Science
Mai Hang Phuong Computer Science
Mai Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Makasees Mohamed Jaafar Qasim Muttashar Civil Engineering
Malaki Sagisag Rey Mechanical Engineering
Malinov Christo Pre-Construction Management
Manlangit Patricia Civil Engineering
Mann Jagjot Pre-Computer Science
Mann Manvir Pre-Computer Science
Mansfield Nathaniel Computer Science
Mapanao Pix Mitchel Computer Science
Maravilla Jose Pre-Computer Science
Marceau Grayson Computer Science
Marini Anthony Civil Engineering
Marquez Diego Mechanical Engineering
Martin Jackson Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Ciara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez David Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Gustavo Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Jose Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Megan Civil Engineering
Martinez Nathan Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Omar Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Victoria Civil Engineering
Martinez Gonzalez Fernando Civil Engineering
Martinez Garcia Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Masters Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Mata Ramon Computer Science
Maxwell Omar Computer Engineering
Maya Jose Pre-Computer Science
Mayo Jomari Computer Science
Mayr Liam Mechanical Engineering
Mcdole James Pre-Computer Science
Mcdonald Theodore Computer Science
Mcgee Valerie Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mcginnis Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Mcguire Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mchenry Joshua Computer Engineering
Meciar Matej Computer Science
Medina Erick Construction Management
Medrano Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mehreteab Senai Civil Engineering
Meinberg Alexander Computer Science
Melgar Mauricio Mechanical Engineering
Membrila Ricardo Construction Management
Menchaca Eduardo Mechanical Engineering
Mendez Juan Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Alejandro Civil Engineering
Mendoza Bernardo Pre-Construction Management
Mendoza Mary Computer Engineering
Mengenhauser Keanu Pre-Construction Management
Mercado Juan Mechanical Engineering
Merenda Robert Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Merical Alex Computer Science
Midamba Kay Civil Engineering
Midrigan Andrei Mechanical Engineering
Miller Jonah Computer Engineering
Milne Cody Computer Science
Minchuk Daniil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Miry Sayed Civil Engineering
Miyahara Kenta Computer Science
Mohammed Adam Civil Engineering
Mohammed Shafii Computer Engineering
Mohammed Hussein Haroon Computer Science
Moiz Saadullah Civil Engineering
Molina Oscar Civil Engineering
Moncrief Christopher Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Monroe Robert Mechanical Engineering
Monroy Marissa Computer Science
Montes Alejandro Civil Engineering
Montes Nohelia Civil Engineering
Mora Patrick Moore Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mora De La Vega Kevin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Moradi Samira Civil Engineering
Morales Barriga Ivan Civil Engineering
Moran Gabriel Civil Engineering
Moreno Miklo Computer Science
Moreno Parker Computer Engineering
Morenzone Scott Pre-Computer Science
Morgado Collin Civil Engineering
Morgan Joseph Computer Science
Moriarty Nyles Pre-Construction Management
Morones Rojas Angelica Civil Engineering
Moskovchuk Dmytro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mota Jeremy Mechanical Engineering
Motronchik Oksana Computer Science
Moua Greg Pre-Computer Science
Moua Justin Computer Science
Moua Xiong Computer Science
Moyo Emmanuel Pre-Construction Management
Mua Jordan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mukdani Liberio Pre-Computer Science
Mullowney Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Mun Michael Computer Science
Murata Matthew Computer Science
Murillo Adan Mechanical Engineering
Myat Min Kaung Mechanical Engineering
Mycko Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Naeem Masab Civil Engineering
Nahal Priya Computer Engineering
Najera Jordan Mechanical Engineering
Naranjo Jesus Pre-Computer Science
Nash Malcolm Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Navai Amir Computer Science
Navasca Sherylene Civil Engineering
Nazir Moeez Mechanical Engineering
Neeru Konda Naga Lokesh Computer Engineering
Negmatov Komron Civil Engineering
Nehme Joshua Construction Management
Neidhardt Anthony Computer Engineering
Neves Matthew Computer Engineering
Ng Kyler Computer Science
Ngo David Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Ann Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Branden Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Catherine Computer Science
Nguyen Charlie Computer Engineering
Nguyen Chi Civil Engineering
Nguyen Darryl Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen David Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Duc Computer Science
Nguyen Dung Civil Engineering
Nguyen Elizabeth Civil Engineering
Nguyen Hien Computer Science
Nguyen Jason Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Jessica Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Joshua Computer Science
Nguyen Kenny Computer Science
Nguyen Noah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Peter Computer Science
Nguyen Ricky Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Thinh Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Tien Civil Engineering
Nguyen Tom Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Viet Civil Engineering
Nijjar Sahibvir Computer Engineering
Nimir Mohammad Mechanical Engineering
Nipay Antonio Mechanical Engineering
Nolte Austin Pre-Computer Science
Noori Farhad Computer Engineering
Norman Kai Pre-Construction Management
Normington Jacob Computer Science
Null Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nuru Haben Mechanical Engineering
Ocegueda Yahir Pre-Computer Science
Oconnell Jordan Computer Science
Offen Yael Computer Engineering
Ohara Rayanne Pre-Computer Science
Okekenta Sarah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Okruzhko Sofiia Pre-Computer Science
Olesen James Computer Science
Olfat Foad Computer Science
Oliva Moreno Angel Mechanical Engineering
Olmedo Uriel Mechanical Engineering
Olsen Daniel Computer Science
Omana Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Omaryar Marjan Civil Engineering
Onyeokoro Nnaemeka Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Opada Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Oreiro Mikhael Computer Science
Ortega Agustin Civil Engineering
Ortiz Victor Construction Management
Osajindu Chizoba Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Osman Sufyan Computer Science
Oveny Johnsky Civil Engineering
Oyuntsetseg Banh Khatankherlen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Padda Harpreet Computer Science
Paila Prabhash Venkat Pre-Computer Science
Pajarin Ivince Dominic Computer Science
Palacios Mario Computer Engineering
Palakkadan Reshma Computer Science
Pan Hao Mechanical Engineering
Panta Pronisha Computer Science
Pantoja Moises Computer Science
Park Jin Computer Science
Pascual Andrew Computer Science
Patel Dhwani Harishbhai Computer Science
Patel Jainish Sanjaykumar Computer Science
Patel Paneri Computer Science
Patel Stavan Sumant Computer Science
Patel Tarang Mechanical Engineering
Patel Yaksh Pre-Computer Science
Patsey Connor Pre-Computer Science
Patten Nicholas Computer Engineering
Paulsen Zachary Computer Science
Paulson Josh Mechanical Engineering
Pavelchik Kelli Mechanical Engineering
Payne Hayes Computer Engineering
Payne Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Pena Alejandro Civil Engineering
Penaloza Michael Paolo Computer Engineering
Penman Cameron Pre-Construction Management
Pennington Ben Computer Science
Perez Natalia Computer Engineering
Perez Hunt Arturo Civil Engineering
Periard Eric Computer Engineering
Perry Alexander Computer Science
Persson Keegan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Peshkova Julia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Petersen Tory Pre-Computer Science
Peterson Andrew Computer Engineering
Petrenko Phelep Civil Engineering
Petsalis Theodore Pre-Construction Management
Pettit Jason Mechanical Engineering
Petukh Eduard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pham Andy Pre-Computer Science
Pham Angel Civil Engineering
Pham Bryan Computer Science
Pham Tan Anh Huy Pre-Computer Science
Phan Anh Computer Science
Phan Brian Computer Science
Phan Julienne Computer Science
Phan Phung Pre-Computer Science
Phan Trung Mechanical Engineering
Phasook Ruttapon Computer Science
Phillips Jordan Civil Engineering
Pickrel Kenneth Civil Engineering
Piedad Nathan Destin Computer Engineering
Pincombe Jasmine Pre-Computer Science
Pinheiro Fausto Construction Management
Pitcock Andrew Computer Engineering
Pordan Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Portillo Juan Computer Science
Portillo Rodrigo Mechanical Engineering
Post Wiley Computer Engineering
Potrymai Anastasiia Pre-Construction Management
Powell Keatum Computer Science
Prabhu Prasad Computer Science
Prasad Jaishil Computer Engineering
Prather Lauren Computer Science
Promjak Asadawut Mechanical Engineering
Prudhoe Kane Computer Engineering
Pumphrey Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pyshnyy Pavlo Computer Science
Quach Jesse Computer Science
Quero Celso Pre-Computer Science
Quiba Timothy Pre-Computer Science
Quiliza Jaezreel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Quimson Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Quiroz Miguel Pre-Construction Management
Quy Mike Civil Engineering
Rafiq Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Raga Dylan Pre-Computer Science
Raganit Christian James Civil Engineering
Raghunath Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Rahmati Kameron Mechanical Engineering
Ramirez Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ramirez Jose Computer Science
Ramirez Luis Civil Engineering
Ramirez Miguel Pre-Construction Management
Ramirez Omar Mechanical Engineering
Ramirez Ronaldo Computer Science
Ramirez Martinez Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Ramos Daniel Computer Science
Ramos Jordan Andres Pre-Computer Science
Randhawa Jasmine Pre-Computer Science
Rao Sidharth Mechanical Engineering
Raoof Maan Computer Science
Rasmussen Austin Computer Science
Ratti Bryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Raza Syed Computer Science
Razumovskiy Benjamin Civil Engineering
Rea Daniel Computer Science
Reed Oliver Civil Engineering
Regassa Sisay Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reger Laura Computer Science
Regmi Anuj Computer Science
Resendiz Blas Luis Mechanical Engineering
Resha Alec Computer Science
Ressler Zachary Computer Engineering
Rezaei Parsa Computer Engineering
Rheaume Beau Computer Science
Rhodes Bryce Mechanical Engineering
Riaz Naba Computer Science
Rich Thomas Computer Science
Richins Brieanne Civil Engineering
Rincon Oscar Civil Engineering
Rios Christian Pre-Construction Management
Rios Dominguez Rosa Civil Engineering
Rippel Melanie Civil Engineering
Ritprasert Ronnapob Computer Science
Rivera Jaime Computer Science
Rivera Justin Pre-Construction Management
Rivera Gerardo Joshua Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rivero Jericho Computer Science
Robins Christine Mechanical Engineering
Rocha Cole Pre-Computer Science
Rocha Mejia Abdiel Mechanical Engineering
Rodriguez Alejandro Pre-Construction Management
Rodriguez Eric Pre-Computer Science
Rodriguez Issac Computer Engineering
Rodriguez Ruiz Jose Mechanical Engineering
Rojas Edwardo Mechanical Engineering
Roland Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Roloff Matthew Civil Engineering
Rondilla Jeff Anjelo Computer Science
Rosales Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rosales Victor Mechanical Engineering
Rosario Andre Miguel Civil Engineering
Rosete Karl Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Roth Thomas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rotheram Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Roy Aurva Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Kevin Construction Management
Ruiz Rafael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ryan Emmett Mechanical Engineering
Saba Sandra Computer Engineering
Sackdavong Sean Mechanical Engineering
Sadman Yusran Computer Science
Saechao Lucas Computer Science
Saini Baljinder Computer Engineering
Sakaly Afanasiy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sakasegawa Derek Computer Science
Salazar Andrea Civil Engineering
Saldhi Pratham Computer Engineering
Salinas Jordan Construction Management
Salmon Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salmos Darren Jacob Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Samaniego Isaiah Computer Science
Sameyee Masood Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sanchez Adrian Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Valdez Raul Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sandhar Amrin Computer Science
Sandhu Jagan Civil Engineering
Sandoval Josue Pre-Construction Management
Sanguinetti Emilio Pre-Computer Science
Sanico Ciara Kate Mechanical Engineering
Santacroce Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Santiago David Computer Engineering
Santos Collin Mechanical Engineering
Santos Marius Mechanical Engineering
Santoyo Kyle Computer Engineering
Saucedo Andres Civil Engineering
Scarbrough Kyle Pre-Computer Science
Scheven Brittney Computer Science
Schmidt Amanda Civil Engineering
Schmiesing Zackary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schmoll Peter Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schroeder Jesse Civil Engineering
Schuh Adrian Mechanical Engineering
Sclafani Steve Pre-Computer Science
Scrivner Jalen Pre-Computer Science
Seegert Christopher Pre-Construction Management
Seliatenko Oleg Computer Science
Selseleh Reza Pre-Computer Science
Senechal William Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shabu Eban Computer Science
Shafiei Melika Computer Engineering
Shah Kanan Pre-Computer Science
Shah Prachi Computer Science
Shahi Amandeep Computer Science
Shaieb Harrison Mechanical Engineering
Shakeel Bilal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shao Brian Computer Science
Sharma Keshav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shavor Jarod Computer Science
Sheeran Connor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shell Madison Civil Engineering
Shen Pifeng Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shibko Julia Civil Engineering
Shiel Aaron Computer Science
Shishko Vladimir Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Siddique Maryam Computer Science
Siddiqui Faaiz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sidiqi Usman Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Silva Roberto Pre-Construction Management
Silva Avina Emmanuel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Simin Mikhail Computer Science
Simmonds Suzanne Mechanical Engineering
Sin Christopher Computer Science
Singh Anshjeet Civil Engineering
Singh Balpreet Civil Engineering
Singh Gagandeep Computer Science
Singh Gurvir Computer Science
Singh Hardev Pre-Computer Science
Singh Harman Mechanical Engineering
Singh Harshad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Palvinder Computer Science
Singh Sharnpreet Computer Science
Singh Shavil Computer Engineering
Singh Vikash Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sirak Ilai Computer Engineering
Situ Joycelynn Civil Engineering
Skindelien Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Smagly Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Smith Daquan Pre-Computer Science
Smith Matthew Computer Science
Smith Ryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sokolowska Karolina Mechanical Engineering
Soliva Ma Shaira Civil Engineering
Soliz Aaron Computer Engineering
Solorio Ronaldo Mechanical Engineering
Son Christopher Pre-Computer Science
Sorour Omar Construction Management
Sotelo Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sou Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Srinivasan Vyas Computer Science
Stallworth Akasha Computer Science
Stanley Jett Mechanical Engineering
Stanley Shane Mechanical Engineering
Steinlein Brandon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Stites Andrew Computer Engineering
Stolyarchuk Kyryl Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Storozhuk Andriy Pre-Computer Science
Strain Dale Computer Science
Sumpter Eric Civil Engineering
Sun Krishna Pre-Computer Science
Suri Haramrit Singh Pre-Computer Science
Sy Tam Computer Science
Symansiv Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Symansiv Steven Computer Science
Tabassum Misba Computer Science
Tafelski Jenson Civil Engineering
Taghibeik Saba Computer Science
Takehana Steven Pre-Construction Management
Tam Tyler Civil Engineering
Tan Jeffrey Him Wo Computer Science
Tandel Ujjval Computer Science
Tandiono Adrian Computer Science
Tang Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Tanner Nathan Pre-Construction Management
Tapia Zachary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tarasava Alena Civil Engineering
Tarasyuk Yevgeniy Mechanical Engineering
Tecson Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Tegge Kara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tello Erick Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thai Henry Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thakkar Krushna Pre-Computer Science
Thakker Malav Computer Science
Thandi Rayman Computer Science
Thao Shammah Computer Engineering
Thich Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Thomas Arthur Mechanical Engineering
Thompson Cody Computer Science
Thompson Madison Computer Science
Thor Ashley Computer Science
Thorpe Barbier Charles Mechanical Engineering
Thorsteinsson Tristan Civil Engineering
Tinges Bryce Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tirado Sean Computer Science
Tiwari Avinash Computer Science
Tobias Franklin Mechanical Engineering
Tomaszewski Patrick Benedict Computer Science
Toro Marco Computer Science
Torres Francisco Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Torres Jair Mechanical Engineering
Torres Jose Computer Science
Toy Wilson Pre-Computer Science
Tracy Andrew Computer Engineering
Tran Jack Computer Science
Tran Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kestine Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kevin Computer Science
Tran Nam Computer Science
Tran Nguyen Computer Science
Tran Sandra Computer Science
Tran Viet Civil Engineering
Trinh Bon Computer Engineering
Trinh Ethan Computer Science
Trinh Tuan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Truong Hung Computer Science
Truong Kevin Computer Science
Truong Phuc Computer Science
Truong Waih Civil Engineering
Tsakke David Civil Engineering
Tupy Christine Computer Science
Tuyen Jason Computer Science
Ung David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ungab Benneth John Mechanical Engineering
Uwadiale Ituah Mechanical Engineering
Uwhuba Ejiroghene Computer Science
Valdes Keith Jaro Computer Science
Van Bergen Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Vancil Alexys Civil Engineering
Vang Ashlee Pre-Construction Management
Vang Kong Computer Engineering
Vang Puth Pre-Computer Science
Vang Tou Computer Science
Vanskike William Pre-Computer Science
Vardanyan Vardan Pre-Computer Science
Vasquez Alan Computer Engineering
Vazquez Gallardo Alison Civil Engineering
Velazquez Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Venegas Jesus Civil Engineering
Venethongkham Noah Computer Science
Ventimiglia Paul Pre-Computer Science
Verma Rishi Computer Science
Verma Srinjay Computer Engineering
Vidales Ochoa Marco Pre-Construction Management
Vilbar Ronn Mechanical Engineering
Villalba Andry Computer Engineering
Villarante Josiah Computer Science
Villasenor Alicia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Villavicencio Mena Daniel Computer Science
Villena Jayson Mechanical Engineering
Vo Dung Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Vong Kevin Computer Science
Vong Suong Civil Engineering
Vorhis Zachary Construction Management
Vue Charlie Computer Science
Vue Jason Computer Science
Vyrlan Mark Civil Engineering
Waagen Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Wallace Desmond Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Wandrocke Evan Mechanical Engineering
Wang Hestia Civil Engineering
Wellman Michael Pre-Construction Management
Wen Zeye Computer Science
Wenrick Sean Pre-Construction Management
Wettach Jovan Pre-Computer Science
Whitney Thomas Pre-Construction Management
Widjaja Christian Computer Science
Williams Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Williams Matthew Computer Engineering
Willis Connor Pre-Construction Management
Wing Anthony Computer Science
Wishek John Computer Science
Witwit Nooralhuda Civil Engineering
Wnuck Warren Computer Science
Wong Brendan Computer Engineering
Wong Eric Computer Science
Wong Ryan Civil Engineering
Wood Isaiah Mechanical Engineering
Wu Michelle Computer Science
Wutzke Colton Mechanical Engineering
Wyant Ethan Computer Science
Xiong Bruce Mechanical Engineering
Xiong James Mechanical Engineering
Xiong Lee Computer Science
Xu Jiahao Computer Science
Xue Kaiwen Computer Science
Yakovchuk Besarab Taras Computer Science
Yamaletdinov Roman Computer Engineering
Yang Don Pre-Computer Science
Yee Austen Computer Science
Yekta Darya Civil Engineering
Yokoi Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Yonan Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
You Zhuoyi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Young Christian Computer Engineering
Young Joseph Civil Engineering
Yousif Marah Civil Engineering
Yu Jason Computer Engineering
Yu Kaitlyn Elise Computer Science
Yuen Ivan Computer Science
Zahedi Shaya Computer Science
Zamora Lara Cristian Computer Engineering
Zamudio Juan Mechanical Engineering
Zarate Alan Pre-Construction Management
Zasso Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Zavala Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zepeda David Civil Engineering
Zhang Kenny Mechanical Engineering
Zhang Mark Pre-Computer Science
Zhao Ben Computer Science
Zheng Anthony Pre-Construction Management
Zhou Jianjun Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zhu Andy Computer Science
Zia Mian Ali Ahmad Civil Engineering
Zinebi Lamyae Civil Engineering
Ziomek Portillo Devin Mechanical Engineering
Zoller Ryan Civil Engineering
Zubarev Aleksandr Civil Engineering

Fall 2020

Last Name First Name Major
Abah Emmanuel Onuh Computer Science
Abdel Fattah Abdul Rahman Computer Engineering
Abdelhadi Mahmoud Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abdul Sattar Gheed Civil Engineering
Abella Andrew Computer Science
Abu Anzeh Bashar Mechanical Engineering
Acuna Adriann Ross Mechanical Engineering
Aduna Gabriel Computer Engineering
Agdigos Justin Benedict Mechanical Engineering
Aguayo Vincent Pre-Construction Management
Aguilar Diego Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aguilera Sara Construction Management
Agustin Luna Manuel Mechanical Engineering
Ahang Masoud Pre-Computer Science
Ahlberg Trevor Computer Science
Ahmadi Arzoo Computer Science
Ahmed Muhammad Computer Science
Ajaz Arsal Pre-Computer Science
Ajimine Evan Computer Engineering
Akhromtsev Sergey Computer Science
Al Chalabi Mohammed Pre-Computer Science
Al Haidari Tania Civil Engineering
Al Dulaimi Fatimah Civil Engineering
Al Qudsi Malak Civil Engineering
Alahmad Ramsey Computer Engineering
Alanbagi Nebaa Civil Engineering
Albassam Lina Computer Science
Albertsen Jon Mechanical Engineering
Alcoran Jonathon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aldhahi Yousif Computer Science
Aldujaili Ammar Computer Science
Aldulaimi Sarah Civil Engineering
Alegre Michelle Angela Civil Engineering
Alestra Alexander Computer Science
Alfaro Hernandez Mario Computer Science
Alhamad Sami Pre-Computer Science
Aljumaan Abdulaziz Saleh Mechanical Engineering
Allen Chase Computer Science
Allen Santiago Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Almousa Omar Abdullah M Computer Engineering
Alnamrouti Nassrallah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alonso Heriberto Computer Engineering
Alotaibi Abdulbari Marzooq A Mechanical Engineering
Alotaibi Abdulsalam Marzouq A Mechanical Engineering
Alotaibi Mohammad Nawaf N Mechanical Engineering
Alrabie Hussain Mechanical Engineering
Alshaya Ibrahim Saleh A Mechanical Engineering
Altamirano Angelica Computer Science
Alvarado Bryan Computer Science
Alvarez Rae Angelo Mechanical Engineering
Alvarez Rafael Mechanical Engineering
Alvarez Gonzalez Enrique Computer Science
Alvarez Ramirez Abraham Civil Engineering
Alvi Zoha Computer Science
Ambriz Rodrigo Computer Engineering
Ameri Mohammad Computer Science
Amin Farjad Civil Engineering
Amin Farjad Pre-Construction Management
Amir Raza Mechanical Engineering
Andrade Alvarez Alberto Computer Engineering
Andriyenko Nataliya Computer Science
Anguiano Joel Mechanical Engineering
Ansel Lawrence Civil Engineering
Antar Hussein Mechanical Engineering
Antony Nash Mechanical Engineering
Antt Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Anwar Zaid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Appert Nicholas Computer Science
Aquino Allen Computer Engineering
Arad Kimia Computer Science
Arias Larios Osvaldo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arif Ghuncha Pre-Computer Science
Armenta Adrian Computer Science
Arnett Robinson Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arora Akul Computer Science
Arroyo Jorge Mechanical Engineering
Artap Aaron Mechanical Engineering
Asfoor Kareem Computer Science
Aswini Arya Pre-Computer Science
Atizado Anthony Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Au Davidson Computer Science
Aung Htet Myat Computer Science
Auradou Jeremy Pre-Computer Science
Austin Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Avila Maldonado Julian Civil Engineering
Avilez Jorge Mechanical Engineering
Ayala Antonio Mechanical Engineering
Ayala Jose Construction Management
Ayala Sebastian Mechanical Engineering
Aziz Ahmad Navid Ahmad Computer Engineering
Azzopardi Dillon Mechanical Engineering
Babar Muhammad Mechanical Engineering
Babchanik Anna Civil Engineering
Babchanik David Civil Engineering
Baboldashtian Armin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bachinsky Danik Pre-Computer Science
Baciocco Angelo Civil Engineering
Bagga Lakshay Civil Engineering
Baghaei Navid Pre-Computer Science
Bahlas Gamil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bailey Isaak Civil Engineering
Bailey Nicholas Computer Science
Bains Arshmit Singh Pre-Computer Science
Balbuena Amy Civil Engineering
Balika Evelina Computer Science
Ballesteros Lebby Mechanical Engineering
Balmain Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Bandong Jason Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Bangkokwala Juzar Zoher Mechanical Engineering
Bansal Sakshi Computer Engineering
Banuelos Amanda Pre-Computer Science
Barbarick James Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barcelona Mico Pre-Computer Science
Barpal Alexander Pre-Computer Science
Barragan Cesar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Barrera Cortes Bryan Computer Science
Barrett Koby Computer Engineering
Barrientos Alize Pre-Computer Science
Barrios Joel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Basiuk Kiryl Computer Science
Basler Roxy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bassett Justin Computer Science
Batchuluun Orgil Civil Engineering
Baudendistel Rexford Mechanical Engineering
Baumgartner Aaron Computer Science
Baxter Roland Mechanical Engineering
Bayaz Tawheed Computer Science
Baybayan Mara Mechanical Engineering
Bearquiver Colton Computer Science
Beas Alejandra Civil Engineering
Beauchamp Daniel Computer Science
Becerril Francisco Computer Engineering
Becker Erik Civil Engineering
Belokhvostik Igor Civil Engineering
Belomyttsev Ilya Mechanical Engineering
Bermudez Santiago Computer Science
Bernal Mancilla Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Betancourt Marques Pre-Construction Management
Bhatti Brian Computer Science
Bibby Trevor Pre-Computer Science
Bigelow Jennifer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Biggers Micah Computer Engineering
Bimson Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Bisla Sahil Mechanical Engineering
Bjorni Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Blanca Terrence Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bob Christopher Mechanical Engineering
Bolanos Gerardo Computer Science
Bolles Justin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Borg Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Borsh Anthony Computer Science
Bostrom Jason Mechanical Engineering
Boswell Dustin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Boswell Evan Computer Science
Boyd Gustav Computer Science
Bradley Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bramah Osihena Pre-Construction Management
Brar Avneet Pre-Computer Science
Brar Prabjot Mechanical Engineering
Bremer Kass Mechanical Engineering
Britton Taylor Computer Science
Brooks Ta'haun Pre-Computer Science
Brown Erik Mechanical Engineering
Brown Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Brown Miles Computer Science
Brunberg Kiana Computer Science
Brunberg Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Bryant Carter Computer Science
Bryson Elliott Pre-Computer Science
Buckholz Ryan Computer Science
Bueno Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Buenrostro Jose Pre-Construction Management
Buhman Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Burns Michael Computer Science
Busadre Joshua Computer Engineering
Bustos Yzabella Mechanical Engineering
Byelikova Viktoriya Civil Engineering
Byrd Bryan Computer Science
Calderon Martin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Caldwell Matthew Computer Science
Callejo Evan Pre-Computer Science
Camacho Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Camargo Ariel Computer Science
Campbell Travis Computer Science
Campos Elizabeth Civil Engineering
Campos Luis Computer Science
Canafe Abraham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Canales Alexandria Mechanical Engineering
Canedo Erika Construction Management
Cano David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cano Sheila Civil Engineering
Capener Nels Mechanical Engineering
Carabez Francisco Mechanical Engineering
Caro Amanda Computer Science
Carranza Alejandro Pre-Construction Management
Carrell Alex Pre-Computer Science
Carrera Bravo Juan Pre-Computer Science
Carrick Scott Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Carrillo Nunez Edgar Anibal Mechanical Engineering
Casals Sir Christian Orefer Pre-Computer Science
Casas Nicolas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Casillas Loza Hector Pre-Construction Management
Castillo Angel Pre-Computer Science
Castillo Angelina Computer Science
Castillo Kaitlyn Mechanical Engineering
Castillo Ricardo Construction Management
Castrejon Emmanuel Computer Science
Castro Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cataldo Elizabeth Mechanical Engineering
Cazares Enrique Mechanical Engineering
Ceja Liliana Pre-Computer Science
Cerda Lino Mechanical Engineering
Cervantes Cesar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chan Casey Computer Engineering
Chan Loktin Civil Engineering
Chance Zachary Computer Science
Chandara Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Chang Kong Mechanical Engineering
Chang Tyler Computer Science
Chanta Janeeya Pre-Computer Science
Charles Kobe Computer Science
Chau Quy Mechanical Engineering
Chavez Anthony Computer Science
Chavez Mark Computer Science
Chavez Roger Computer Science
Cheam Visoth Computer Science
Chekmarev Eduard Civil Engineering
Chen Jiahao Computer Science
Cherednichenko Mariya Computer Science
Cherepanov Nikita Pre-Computer Science
Cheung Jessica Civil Engineering
Chhay Bunpheng Computer Science
Chinn Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Choudhry Momin Computer Science
Christierson Colby Pre-Construction Management
Chu Benson Computer Science
Chu Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Chung Andy Computer Science
Churchill Reece Mechanical Engineering
Chuteng Dechen Computer Science
Clapp Keith Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Coates Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Cochrane Raven Civil Engineering
Cocke Gabby Computer Science
Cocker David Mechanical Engineering
Colaizzi Tyler Pre-Computer Science
Colbert Tanner Pre-Computer Science
Colchado Erik Pre-Computer Science
Collier Evan Pre-Construction Management
Collier Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Conatser Jared Computer Science
Conejo Diego Civil Engineering
Conrad Garrett Construction Management
Contreras Jesus Construction Management
Cooc Tyler Computer Engineering
Cook Landon Construction Management
Cordero Nicolas Pre-Computer Science
Corona Abel Mechanical Engineering
Corrales Jimenez Adan Civil Engineering
Correa Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Cortes Fabian Civil Engineering
Cortez Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Cortez Mark Joseph Computer Science
Costa E Silva Reinaldo Pre-Construction Management
Coval Anna Civil Engineering
Covert Ethan Computer Science
Crachy Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cratty Jake Computer Science
Croisdale Nolan Pre-Computer Science
Croteau Cole Computer Engineering
Cruz Christian Mechanical Engineering
Cruz Joseph Computer Science
Cruz Kyle Computer Engineering
Cruz Nathaniel Pre-Computer Science
Cruz Tryston Civil Engineering
Cruz Barbosa Gabriele Civil Engineering
Cruz Diaz Felipe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cuevas Jesus Computer Science
Dacosta Ryan Computer Science
Dam Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Damle Vishwambhara Civil Engineering
Dang Dennis Computer Science
Daniels Mitchell Civil Engineering
Danielyan Hovhannes Civil Engineering
Danilson Kurt Computer Science
Daood Ahmad Mechanical Engineering
Davalos Diana Electrical & Electronic Engineering
David Clifford Mechanical Engineering
Davidson Chris Computer Science
Davis Brett Computer Science
Davis David Mechanical Engineering
Davydov Paul Computer Science
Dawoodzada Mohammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
De Jesus Adrian Pre-Computer Science
De Jesus Jeffrey Computer Science
De La Rosa Cruz Mechanical Engineering
De Luna David Joash Mechanical Engineering
De Luna Jose Kyle Computer Engineering
De Vera Jehoshaphat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dean Fazilat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Defazio Evan Construction Management
Demchik Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Deol Harpaul Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Deyoung Jacob Civil Engineering
Dhillon Simrit Civil Engineering
Diaz Diego Mechanical Engineering
Diaz Manuel Computer Engineering
Diaz Pablo Mechanical Engineering
Diaz Ricardo Mechanical Engineering
Diep Daniel Computer Science
Digioia Kevin Civil Engineering
Digrande Ryan Computer Engineering
Dillingham Kai Mechanical Engineering
Dimarco John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dimichele Anthony Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Diosdado Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Divanyan Narek Mechanical Engineering
Do Vu Computer Science
Doan Joseph Computer Engineering
Docto Bryan Civil Engineering
Donahue Kiel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dorokhin Aleksandr Computer Engineering
Dovbysh Ruvim Mechanical Engineering
Downard Caleb Mechanical Engineering
Dremalas Jacob Civil Engineering
Dremalas Matthew Civil Engineering
Dubinets Aleksandr Mechanical Engineering
Dudley Audrey Pre-Computer Science
Dumaslan Victor Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Durham Tanner Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Dusa Austin Pre-Computer Science
Dusa Jack Pre-Computer Science
Dushenko Erik Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dye Luke Mechanical Engineering
Dye Paul Computer Engineering
Eberhardt Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Edjan Phoebee Kate Civil Engineering
Eeso Gaith Civil Engineering
Ehnes Isabella Computer Science
Eivazi Aliabady Ramika Civil Engineering
El Hamdouchi Hamza Electrical & Electronic Engineering
El Oueslati Ramsey Computer Science
El Mously Salma Civil Engineering
Elder Adam Mechanical Engineering
Elieh Anokin Pre-Construction Management
Elzofri Amir Mechanical Engineering
Eminic Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ericsson Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Escobedo Rodolfo Pre-Construction Management
Escobedo Wyllyam Mechanical Engineering
Esquivel Farias Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Estepa Kaily Jae Computer Science
Esteybar Joseph Civil Engineering
Estrada Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Etchison Katrina Computer Science
Eziz Amaan Computer Science
Fabricante Isabella Civil Engineering
Fairneny Nick Computer Science
Fakai Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fall Aissatou Civil Engineering
Faravelli Jake Civil Engineering
Fares Jason Computer Science
Farfan Nunez Guillermo Mechanical Engineering
Farias Jacinto Mechanical Engineering
Fariborzi Nima Mechanical Engineering
Farruggia Ryan Computer Science
Faustino Joseph Angelo Computer Engineering
Fedorov Alex Pre-Computer Science
Fernandez Francisco Computer Science
Ferrer Ruben James Civil Engineering
Ferrera Jaylen Mechanical Engineering
Fesliyan Armen Computer Science
Fields Noah Computer Science
Figueroa Kristopher Computer Engineering
Figueroa Sanchez Alondra Mechanical Engineering
Fiorino Justin Mechanical Engineering
Fischer Scott Civil Engineering
Fitzpatrick Riley Mechanical Engineering
Fitzpatrick Sharon Computer Science
Flores Rivera Maria Mechanical Engineering
Flotte William Pre-Computer Science
Fomin Pavel Civil Engineering
Fong Mason Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Foster Wyatt Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Fowler Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Fox David Computer Science
Frederes Johnathan Mechanical Engineering
Frey Brian Computer Science
Frye Theodore Mechanical Engineering
Fuller Cecelia Civil Engineering
Furmuzan Alex Computer Science
Gaglianone Giuliana Civil Engineering
Galang Samantha Computer Science
Galbraith Victor Computer Science
Galindo Marco Pre-Computer Science
Gandy Henry Mechanical Engineering
Gapay Aaron Computer Engineering
Garcia Alexander Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Cameron Computer Engineering
Garcia Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Garcia Gerardo Mechanical Engineering
Garcia Javier Pre-Computer Science
Garcia Juan Pablo Computer Engineering
Garcia Nestor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gatejen Samuel Civil Engineering
Gayduchik Austen Computer Engineering
George Dakare Computer Engineering
Geronimo John Computer Science
Ghazi Sodaaba Civil Engineering
Gidcumb John Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gil Cesar Pre-Construction Management
Gil David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gill Ajaypal Computer Engineering
Gillies Katlyn Civil Engineering
Gillman Elijah Pre-Construction Management
Gills Braden Computer Science
Gilmore Maliacki Pre-Computer Science
Giordano Julia Civil Engineering
Giordano Lauren Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Giro Kyle Computer Science
Gladdis Russell Computer Engineering
Glubochanskyy Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Goc Ong Kryz Tyrone Mechanical Engineering
Goiz Maya Juan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gomez Angelo Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Gomez Luis Mechanical Engineering
Gomez Michael Pre-Construction Management
Gong Lindsey Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonzales Calvin Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Benjamin Pre-Computer Science
Gonzalez Eric Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Gia Huy Computer Science
Gonzalez Sabrina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gover Milford Computer Science
Graf Wyatt Mechanical Engineering
Granado Leah Pre-Computer Science
Granicher David Mechanical Engineering
Greenacre Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Grewal Amandeep Mechanical Engineering
Grimm Colin Civil Engineering
Grindstaff Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Gritsak Vadim Civil Engineering
Gross Megan Computer Science
Gruner Mitchell Computer Science
Guerrero Grant Mechanical Engineering
Guerrero Soto Jennifer Civil Engineering
Guertin Savanna Computer Science
Gunby Alexander Computer Engineering
Guo Steven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gupta Tanish Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Jovanny Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Nestor Construction Management
Ha Ethan Computer Science
Haas Alex Mechanical Engineering
Halliday Brandon Civil Engineering
Hammond Jordan Pre-Construction Management
Hammond Travis Computer Science
Haq Abdul Civil Engineering
Harris Weston Mechanical Engineering
Harrison Jaysa Pre-Computer Science
Haskovic Aldino Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hawkins Yana Computer Science
Hazell Kyle Computer Science
Healey Benjamin Mechanical Engineering
Hedge Benjamin Computer Science
Hein Justin Civil Engineering
Heinz Jeremy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Helbling Cole Computer Science
Hellem Steven Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hendrix Chloe Computer Science
Hengel Blake Mechanical Engineering
Henley Justin Computer Science
Hennessy Maxwell Pre-Construction Management
Henry Victoria Civil Engineering
Her Nicole Computer Engineering
Hernandez Julian Computer Science
Hernandez Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Hernandez Ricardo Computer Science
Hernandez Ricardo Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez Tyler Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hernandez Reynosa Gustavo Computer Engineering
Herrera Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Herrera Anthony Computer Science
Heuang Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Hidalgo Nathan Computer Science
Higgs Cavaughn Pre-Computer Science
Hight Amanda Civil Engineering
Hight Melissa Civil Engineering
Hight Samantha Civil Engineering
Hill Maya Computer Engineering
Hillard Dan Computer Science
Hilton Aaron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hinkle Erik Pre-Construction Management
Hinton Cotey Computer Science
Hlyan Toe Wai Pre-Computer Science
Ho Brandon Computer Science
Ho Danh Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ho Long Computer Engineering
Ho Steven Computer Science
Ho Steven Mechanical Engineering
Hoang Dang Computer Science
Hoang Emily Civil Engineering
Hojeij Nour Civil Engineering
Hong Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Hood Donald Mechanical Engineering
Hosseini Mehrdad Civil Engineering
Hosseini Nastaran Civil Engineering
Howard Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Hsu Enoch Computer Engineering
Hu Patrick Civil Engineering
Hua Jacob Computer Science
Huang James Mechanical Engineering
Huang Jordan Pre-Computer Science
Huang Mengqian Civil Engineering
Huang Michael Mechanical Engineering
Huang Mickey Computer Science
Huerta Juan Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Ava Civil Engineering
Hurtt Dalen Computer Science
Hussain Iqra Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hutton Joshua Computer Science
Huynh Quang Computer Engineering
Huynh Steven Civil Engineering
Huynh Tai Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Huynh Tran Ngoc Bao Computer Science
Huynh Tyson Pre-Computer Science
Huynh Viet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ibrahim Omar Computer Engineering
Icenhower Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Ihezue Presley Mechanical Engineering
Ingrum Michael Computer Science
Iqbal Tayybah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ira Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Ivanov Yana Mechanical Engineering
Iyyaz Aminah Mechanical Engineering
Jaber Hashem Pre-Computer Science
Jaber Shahad Pre-Computer Science
Jaber Tala Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jackson William Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jackson Zane Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jackson Kirkpatrick Charles Computer Science
Jacobo Martinez Rogelio Mechanical Engineering
Jacobson Sean Mechanical Engineering
Jacquez Esther Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jaishi Mishra Manish Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jakab Jonathan Computer Science
Jaque Inigo Computer Science
Jauregui Renan Mechanical Engineering
Javid Ashar Pre-Computer Science
Jeleznii Maxim Computer Science
Jenkins Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Jensen Adam Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jetton Strait Civil Engineering
Jimenez Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jimenez Fabian Construction Management
Johal Kevinjit Computer Science
Johnson Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Johnson Riley Computer Engineering
Jones Lydell Pre-Computer Science
Jordan Elijah Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Miles Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Juarez L Barbara Civil Engineering
Jundi Sammi Mechanical Engineering
Juneja Aarushi Computer Science
Kabbaj Noah Construction Management
Kaiser Zachary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kalkoffen Sean Civil Engineering
Kanaan Omar Civil Engineering
Kanamaki Rio Mechanical Engineering
Kandaswamy Harish Computer Science
Karajeh Mohammad Kazem Fakhri Mechanical Engineering
Karamalak Olga Civil Engineering
Kasten Jonathan Computer Science
Kaur Anureet Computer Science
Kaur Kiranjot Computer Engineering
Kaur Manvir Computer Science
Kaur Ramanpreet Computer Science
Kaur Rashamjot Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kauv Alexander Pre-Computer Science
Kavianikosarkhizi Pezhman Computer Science
Keagy Allison Pre-Computer Science
Kebede Fidel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Keehan Sean Mechanical Engineering
Kelly Chandler Civil Engineering
Kerr Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kerrigan Katerina Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khaleq Yousef Computer Science
Khalid Mueed Computer Science
Khan Aakil Mechanical Engineering
Khan Raza Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khang Wanh Pre-Computer Science
Khinda Samranjit Computer Science
Khosa Heavenly Computer Science
Khweled Talib Computer Science
Kilgore Brian Civil Engineering
Kim Ernest Pre-Computer Science
Kim Jason Pre-Computer Science
Kim Ted Computer Science
Kinda Michael Computer Science
King Alexander Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Kingsbury Ryan Computer Science
Kirk Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Klein Eva Pre-Computer Science
Kler Manjot Computer Engineering
Klug Lauren Civil Engineering
Knight Jon Computer Science
Kogler Christoph Pre-Computer Science
Kondragunta Sri Charan Pre-Computer Science
Kong Henry Pre-Computer Science
Korneyenko Aleksandr Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Korotchenko Oleg Mechanical Engineering
Koster Christian Mechanical Engineering
Kosyuk Niketa Pre-Computer Science
Kovalchuk Renata Civil Engineering
Krasniy David Computer Science
Krotov Vladyslav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Krumbach Thomas Construction Management
Kuchenthal Ryan Computer Science
Kue Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Kukuryak Elijah Mechanical Engineering
Kulinich Davyd Civil Engineering
Kulyyev Yunus Computer Science
Kumar Elisha Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kumar Priyesh Pre-Computer Science
Kumar Shamal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kun Jared Pre-Computer Science
Kutsar Avenir Electrical & Electronic Engineering
La Diep Computer Engineering
Labella Dakota Computer Science
Laborete Cynthia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lagoc David Mechanical Engineering
Lagunas Edgar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lalihiana Tejpal Computer Engineering
Lam Justin Computer Science
Landeros Juan Computer Science
Landicho Darien Mechanical Engineering
Landuyt Matthew Pre-Computer Science
Lao Samuel Pre-Computer Science
Lapidus Julian Civil Engineering
Lara Rodrigo Computer Engineering
Laurente Anthony Computer Science
Le Justin Computer Engineering
Le Justin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le Minh Hieu Computer Science
Le Thanh Pre-Computer Science
Le Victor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lebeck Samuel Civil Engineering
Ledesma Derrick Computer Science
Lee Allen Mechanical Engineering
Lee Allison Civil Engineering
Lee Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Lee Rosemary Pre-Computer Science
Lee Sam Computer Science
Lee Samson Pre-Computer Science
Lee Vanessa Computer Science
Lee Vaukee Computer Engineering
Legaspi Hermont George Computer Science
Lehman Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Leineke Dane Computer Science
Lemeshov Emmanuel Computer Science
Leulseged Yonatan Computer Science
Leung Alex Computer Science
Levenson Sierra Mechanical Engineering
Levesque Eirik Mechanical Engineering
Lew John Pierce Mechanical Engineering
Li Jiawei Computer Engineering
Liang Victor Computer Science
Licaycay Gedie May Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lidnova Iryna Computer Engineering
Link Zach Computer Engineering
Liu Ethan Computer Engineering
Liu Jason Mechanical Engineering
Llopis Jordan Computer Science
Londero Kevin Construction Management
Lopez Daniela Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Eli Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Fabian Pre-Computer Science
Lopez Joaquin Computer Science
Lopez Juan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lopez Michael Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Davis Ryan Construction Management
Lor Destiny Civil Engineering
Losanes David Mechanical Engineering
Lowell Taylor Pre-Construction Management
Lozada Guerra Karla Domenica Computer Science
Lozano Philip Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lu Goodwin Pre-Computer Science
Luc Andy Pre-Computer Science
Lucas Benjamin Pre-Construction Management
Lucatero Sylvia Computer Engineering
Lujan Luis Pre-Computer Science
Lujano Jonathan Civil Engineering
Luna Albert Josh Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Luna Alicia Computer Science
Luna Zuniga Osvaldo Computer Engineering
Luo Zhenquan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lutsik Michael Computer Science
Luu Khanh Computer Science
Lynch Liam Pre-Construction Management
Lyubezhanin David Mechanical Engineering
Ma Hieu Computer Science
Macam Adrian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Magallon Alejandro Construction Management
Magana Judy Civil Engineering
Mah Sydney Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mahler Samantha Computer Science
Makasees Mohamed Jaafar Qasim Muttashar Civil Engineering
Malaki Sagisag Rey Mechanical Engineering
Malhi Sajanpreet Computer Engineering
Malinov Christo Pre-Construction Management
Mancuso Robert Computer Science
Manlangit Patricia Civil Engineering
Mann Jagjot Pre-Computer Science
Mann Manvir Pre-Computer Science
Mansfield Nathaniel Computer Science
Mar Derrick Computer Science
Maravilla Jose Pre-Computer Science
Maravilla Kennedy Mechanical Engineering
Marceau Grayson Computer Science
Marini Anthony Civil Engineering
Marquez Diego Mechanical Engineering
Martin Jackson Pre-Computer Science
Martin Zachary Pre-Construction Management
Martinez Gustavo Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Jose Pre-Computer Science
Martinez Joshua Phillip Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Megan Civil Engineering
Martinez Natalie Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Victoria Civil Engineering
Martinez Martinez Ricardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Garcia Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Maslyanka Angela Civil Engineering
Mata Ramon Computer Science
Mataragas Chris Computer Science
Matloob Ummer Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell Omar Computer Engineering
Maya Jose Pre-Computer Science
Maya Juan Civil Engineering
Mayo Jomari Computer Science
Mayr Liam Mechanical Engineering
Mcafee Justin Mechanical Engineering
Mccloyn Devante Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mccormick Ryan Computer Science
Mcdole James Pre-Computer Science
Mcgee Valerie Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mcginnis Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Mcguire Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mchenry Joshua Computer Engineering
Mcmath Ashlei Computer Science
Meciar Matej Computer Science
Medina Erick Construction Management
Medina Fabiola Civil Engineering
Medina Ivan Computer Science
Medina Jorge Pre-Construction Management
Medrano Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mehreteab Senai Civil Engineering
Meinberg Alexander Computer Science
Melgar Mauricio Mechanical Engineering
Mello Paul Computer Science
Membrila Ricardo Construction Management
Mendez Juan Pre-Computer Science
Mendoza Alejandro Civil Engineering
Mendoza Matthew Computer Science
Mengenhauser Keanu Pre-Construction Management
Mengi Shifali Computer Engineering
Mentukh Sabinaannavi Computer Engineering
Mercado Juan Mechanical Engineering
Merical Alex Computer Science
Metz Peter Pre-Computer Science
Mew Scott Mechanical Engineering
Meza Graciela Computer Science
Miculob Mia Camille Civil Engineering
Midamba Kay Civil Engineering
Miller Alexander Computer Science
Miller Jonah Computer Engineering
Milne Cody Computer Science
Minchuk Daniil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Minhas Niharika Computer Engineering
Modi Rajvee Computer Science
Mohamad Ahmed Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mohammed Adam Civil Engineering
Mohammed Shafii Computer Engineering
Moiz Saadullah Civil Engineering
Molina Oscar Civil Engineering
Momon Ashanti Pre-Computer Science
Moncrief Christopher Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Monroe Robert Mechanical Engineering
Montes Alejandro Civil Engineering
Montgomery Alexis Computer Science
Moon Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Moore Jordan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mora Patrick Moore Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mora Sarahanne Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Moreno Michelle Pre-Construction Management
Moreno Miklo Computer Science
Moreno Parker Computer Engineering
Morenzone Scott Pre-Computer Science
Morgan Joseph Computer Science
Morocho Andres Computer Science
Morones Rojas Angelica Civil Engineering
Morrar Jamil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Motronchik Oksana Computer Science
Moua Anthony Computer Science
Moua Greg Pre-Computer Science
Moua Justin Computer Science
Moua Tyler Computer Engineering
Moyles Ryan Civil Engineering
Moyles Taylor Civil Engineering
Moyo Emmanuel Pre-Construction Management
Mukdani Liberio Pre-Computer Science
Mullins Ruben Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mullowney Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Munden Alex Pre-Construction Management
Murata Matthew Computer Science
Murillo Adan Mechanical Engineering
Murillo Freddie Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Myat Min Kaung Mechanical Engineering
Naeem Masab Civil Engineering
Nahal Priya Computer Engineering
Naidu Devesh Computer Engineering
Najera Jordan Mechanical Engineering
Nakaya Benjamin Mechanical Engineering
Nambo Antonio Civil Engineering
Nance Dominic Computer Science
Naranjo Jesus Pre-Computer Science
Nasiri Muska Computer Engineering
Naumenko Dmitriy Computer Science
Navai Amir Computer Science
Navarrete Ricardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Navasca Sherylene Civil Engineering
Naveed Shazib Computer Engineering
Nazir Moeez Mechanical Engineering
Neeru Konda Naga Lokesh Computer Engineering
Nehme Joshua Construction Management
Neves Matthew Computer Engineering
Ng Kyler Computer Science
Ngai April Computer Science
Ngo David Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Andrew Computer Science
Nguyen Bao Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Branden Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Catherine Computer Science
Nguyen Chi Civil Engineering
Nguyen Darryl Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen David Computer Science
Nguyen Dung Civil Engineering
Nguyen Jason Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Jessica Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Joshua Computer Science
Nguyen Kenny Computer Science
Nguyen Khoi Civil Engineering
Nguyen Lan Computer Science
Nguyen Lance Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Long Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Minh Computer Engineering
Nguyen Minh Computer Science
Nguyen Nhi Civil Engineering
Nguyen Noah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Peter Computer Science
Nguyen Ricky Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Thanh Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Tom Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Trevor Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Viet Civil Engineering
Nguyen Vinh Computer Engineering
Nijjar Jaismin Civil Engineering
Nijjar Sahibvir Computer Engineering
Nipay Antonio Mechanical Engineering
Noori Farhad Computer Engineering
Norman Kai Pre-Construction Management
Normington Jacob Computer Science
O'connell Greggory Computer Science
Ocegueda Yahir Pre-Computer Science
Oconnell Jordan Computer Science
Oghogho Idowu Pre-Computer Science
Oldham Victoria Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Olesen James Computer Science
Olfat Foad Computer Science
Oliva Moreno Angel Mechanical Engineering
Olivares Ryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Olsen Daniel Computer Science
Omana Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Orji Lordsble Pre-Computer Science
Ortega Celina Civil Engineering
Ortiz Pineda Joshua Computer Engineering
Osajindu Chizoba Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Osman Sufyan Computer Science
Otis Justin Mechanical Engineering
Pablo Mendoza Marco Computer Engineering
Padda Harpreet Computer Science
Padilla Cristian Mechanical Engineering
Paguirigan Bryce Pre-Computer Science
Paiso Dean Vincent Griffin Computer Engineering
Pajarin Ivince Dominic Computer Science
Pal Prince Mechanical Engineering
Pan Hao Mechanical Engineering
Panchal Tejkumar Computer Science
Pannu Rajdeep Pre-Computer Science
Panta Pronisha Computer Science
Paras Tyler Pre-Computer Science
Pascual Andrew Computer Science
Pashazadeh Pilevargh Milad Computer Science
Patel Akshar Computer Science
Patel Dhwani Harishbhai Computer Science
Patel Hetvi Pre-Computer Science
Patel Jainish Sanjaykumar Computer Science
Patel Paneri Computer Science
Patel Rahil Pre-Computer Science
Patel Stavan Sumant Computer Science
Patel Tarang Mechanical Engineering
Patsey Connor Pre-Computer Science
Paulite Noel Ian Computer Science
Paulsen Zachary Computer Science
Paulson Josh Mechanical Engineering
Pavelchik Kelli Mechanical Engineering
Pay Randy Pre-Construction Management
Pena Jovany Computer Science
Pena Kathryn Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Pennington Ben Computer Science
Pereppadan Abel Mechanical Engineering
Perez Daniel Computer Science
Perez Faustino Computer Science
Perez Mateo Civil Engineering
Perez Natalia Computer Engineering
Perez Hunt Arturo Civil Engineering
Periard Eric Computer Engineering
Perry Alexander Computer Science
Perry Jack Pre-Computer Science
Persing Jeremy Computer Science
Peshkova Julia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Petersen Tory Pre-Computer Science
Peterson Andrew Computer Engineering
Pham Angel Civil Engineering
Pham Bryan Computer Science
Phan Phung Pre-Computer Science
Phan Zeba Mechanical Engineering
Phasook Ruttapon Computer Science
Phillips Jordan Civil Engineering
Phillips Trinity Mechanical Engineering
Phomsopha Caitlin Computer Science
Pickrel Kenneth Civil Engineering
Picott Altia Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Pincombe Jasmine Pre-Computer Science
Pinheiro Fausto Construction Management
Pitcock Andrew Computer Engineering
Poe Josh Computer Science
Pordan Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Portillo Perla Mechanical Engineering
Poshelyuznyy Igor Pre-Computer Science
Post Wiley Computer Engineering
Prabhu Prasad Computer Science
Prasad Jaishil Computer Engineering
Prasad Shandil Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Prather Lauren Computer Science
Preciado Nestor Computer Science
Promjak Asadawut Mechanical Engineering
Pumphrey Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Puso Leonell Computer Science
Puvvada Mukunda Moulik Mechanical Engineering
Pyshnyy Pavlo Computer Science
Quach Jesse Computer Science
Quezada Juan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Quiliza Jaezreel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Quimson Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Quiroz Miguel Pre-Construction Management
Quy Mike Civil Engineering
Rader Skyler Computer Science
Rafiq Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Raganit Christian James Civil Engineering
Raghunath Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Rai Gurnur Computer Science
Rajah Anish Pre-Computer Science
Ramirez Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ramirez Jose Computer Science
Ramirez Omar Mechanical Engineering
Ramirez Ronaldo Computer Science
Ramos Jordan Andres Pre-Computer Science
Randhawa Jasmine Pre-Computer Science
Rao Sidharth Mechanical Engineering
Raoof Maan Computer Science
Ratti Bryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rawashdeh Leaith Pre-Computer Science
Raza Syed Computer Science
Razumovskiy Benjamin Civil Engineering
Reece Charissa Civil Engineering
Reed Adam Computer Engineering
Reed Oliver Civil Engineering
Regassa Sisay Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reger Laura Computer Science
Regmi Anuj Computer Science
Resendiz Blas Luis Mechanical Engineering
Resha Alec Computer Science
Reyes Marcella Civil Engineering
Reynolds Rhyan Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Rezaei Parsa Computer Engineering
Rheaume Beau Computer Science
Rhodes Bryce Mechanical Engineering
Riaz Naba Computer Science
Rice Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Rich Thomas Computer Science
Richins Brieanne Civil Engineering
Rincon Oscar Civil Engineering
Rios Axel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rios Christian Pre-Construction Management
Rippel Melanie Civil Engineering
Ritprasert Ronnapob Computer Science
Rivera Jaime Computer Science
Rivera Guerrero Edith Civil Engineering
Rivero Jericho Computer Science
Rizvi Sahira Computer Science
Rizvi Syed Computer Science
Robins Christine Mechanical Engineering
Robledo Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Rocha Johnathan Construction Management
Rocha Mejia Abdiel Mechanical Engineering
Rodriguez Benjamin Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Issac Computer Engineering
Rodriguez James Mechanical Engineering
Rodriguez Megan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rodriguez Jr. Armando Construction Management
Roemer Quinn Computer Science
Rojas Edwardo Mechanical Engineering
Roland Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Roloff Matthew Civil Engineering
Romero Miguel Computer Science
Rondilla Jeff Anjelo Computer Science
Roque Jared Computer Science
Rosales Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Rosales Victor Mechanical Engineering
Rosas Ernesto Computer Engineering
Rosete Karl Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Roth Thomas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Roy Aurva Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Jorge Mechanical Engineering
Ruiz Rafael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Gutierrez Sebastian Civil Engineering
Ryan Emmett Mechanical Engineering
Saba Sandra Computer Engineering
Saechao Lucas Computer Science
Sakaly Afanasiy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sakasegawa Derek Computer Science
Saldhi Pratham Computer Engineering
Salguero Rosienelly Pre-Computer Science
Salmon Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salmos Darren Jacob Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Salova Lyudmila Computer Science
Sanchez Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Carlos Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Elianna Computer Science
Sanchez Fuentes Rusbel Mechanical Engineering
Sander Kabir Civil Engineering
Sanders Nicholas Civil Engineering
Sandhar Amrin Computer Science
Sandoval Josue Pre-Construction Management
Sandoval Monserrat Civil Engineering
Sanguinetti Emilio Pre-Computer Science
Sanico Ciara Kate Mechanical Engineering
Santacroce Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Santos Collin Mechanical Engineering
Santos Jordan Mechanical Engineering
Santos Marius Mechanical Engineering
Santoyo Kyle Computer Engineering
Sario Ryan Christopher Pre-Computer Science
Saturno Enrique Mechanical Engineering
Scheven Brittney Computer Science
Scrivner Jalen Pre-Computer Science
Seliatenko Oleg Computer Science
Senechal William Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Serrano Jonathan Mechanical Engineering
Shabbar Yahya Mechanical Engineering
Shabu Albin Computer Science
Shafiei Melika Computer Engineering
Shah Prachi Computer Science
Shah Syed Muhammad Ramish Mechanical Engineering
Shahid Zarif Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shaieb Harrison Mechanical Engineering
Shakeel Bilal Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shao Brian Computer Science
Sharma Dhruv Pre-Computer Science
Sharma Garima Computer Engineering
Sharma Keshav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sharma Renay Computer Engineering
Sharp Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sheeran Connor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sheikh Harrishahmed Mechanical Engineering
Shell Madison Civil Engineering
Shibko Julia Civil Engineering
Shiel Aaron Computer Science
Shimizu Tiffany Mechanical Engineering
Shtevnina Mariya Computer Engineering
Sich Jackson Computer Engineering
Siddique Maryam Computer Science
Siddiqui Faaiz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sidiqi Usman Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Silva Emmanuel Computer Science
Silva Roberto Pre-Construction Management
Silva Yesenia Mechanical Engineering
Silva Avina Emmanuel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Silverio Ceferino Civil Engineering
Simin Mikhail Computer Science
Simmonds Suzanne Mechanical Engineering
Sin Christopher Computer Science
Singh Balpreet Civil Engineering
Singh Covi Pre-Computer Science
Singh Gagandeep Computer Science
Singh Gurpreet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Gurvir Computer Science
Singh Hardev Pre-Computer Science
Singh Harjap Computer Science
Singh Harjot Mechanical Engineering
Singh Harman Mechanical Engineering
Singh Harshad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Jagandeep Mechanical Engineering
Singh Jobanpreet Mechanical Engineering
Singh Justin Computer Science
Singh Karanbir Pre-Computer Science
Singh Palvinder Computer Science
Singh Pawanjit Computer Engineering
Singh Sharnpreet Computer Science
Singh Soriv Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Vikash Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sison Lewis Kristopher Computer Science
Slyusarchuk Vladislav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Smagly Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Smagly David Computer Engineering
Smith Daquan Pre-Computer Science
Smith Jayden Civil Engineering
Smith Ronald Pre-Construction Management
Smith Ryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Snedeker Dustin Computer Engineering
Sokolowska Karolina Mechanical Engineering
Soliva Ma Shaira Civil Engineering
Soliz Aaron Computer Engineering
Solomon Joseph Pre-Construction Management
Solorio Ronaldo Mechanical Engineering
Son Christopher Pre-Computer Science
Soria Cristian Computer Science
Sotelo Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sotto Lorraine Civil Engineering
Sparrow Arin Pre-Computer Science
Srinivasan Vyas Computer Science
Sta Maria Anton Civil Engineering
Stallworth Akasha Computer Science
Stanley Shane Mechanical Engineering
Steinlein Brandon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Stites Andrew Computer Engineering
Stoffel Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Strain Dale Computer Science
Sumi Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sun Krishna Pre-Computer Science
Sushch William Civil Engineering
Sy Manh Computer Science
Symansiv Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Symansiv Steven Computer Science
Sysa Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Tabassum Misba Computer Science
Tan Kevin Civil Engineering
Tandiono Adrian Computer Science
Tang Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Tanner Nathan Pre-Construction Management
Tapia Pablo Civil Engineering
Tapia Zachary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tarasava Alena Civil Engineering
Tarasyuk Yevgeniy Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Callum Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Damon Computer Engineering
Taylor Kale Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Tecson Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Tegge Kara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tello Erick Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Terle Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Thai Henry Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thai Nathan Civil Engineering
Thai Nathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thakur Arnav Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Than Aaron Pre-Computer Science
Than Vi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thandi Rayman Computer Science
Thao Allen Mechanical Engineering
Thao Keitaro Pre-Computer Science
Thao Kyle Computer Science
Thao Ong Computer Science
Thao Shammah Computer Engineering
Thich Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Thompson Cody Computer Science
Tillman Sean Pre-Computer Science
Tinges Bryce Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tinker Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tirado Miguel Computer Engineering
Tobias Franklin Mechanical Engineering
Toliver Ayana Civil Engineering
Tom Hannah Civil Engineering
Torres Cj Computer Science
Torres Jose Computer Science
Torres Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Toy Wilson Pre-Computer Science
Tracy Andrew Computer Engineering
Tran Darrick Mechanical Engineering
Tran Hoang Pre-Computer Science
Tran Jack Computer Science
Tran Johnathon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tran Johnny Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kadien Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kevin Computer Science
Tran Kurtis Computer Science
Tran Patrick Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tran Sandra Computer Science
Tran Steven Computer Science
Trevino Samantha Computer Science
Trinh Bon Computer Engineering
Trinh Ethan Computer Science
Troiani Aiden Pre-Computer Science
Truong Eric Pre-Computer Science
Truong Phuc Computer Science
Tsakke David Civil Engineering
Tsakke Maksim Mechanical Engineering
Turanalp Ali Pre-Computer Science
Tuyen Jason Computer Science
Tyannikov Benjamin Computer Science
Uddandam Akhil Computer Science
Ulangkaya Ardeniel Jois Computer Science
Underwood Alexander Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ung David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ungab Benneth John Mechanical Engineering
Ureno Vanessa Mechanical Engineering
Urrea Sarah Pre-Construction Management
Usvat Joshua Civil Engineering
Uwhuba Ejiroghene Computer Science
Valdes Keith Jaro Computer Science
Valdez Sandoval Manuel Civil Engineering
Valencia Johnathan Pre-Computer Science
Van Cong Mechanical Engineering
Vang Benny Pre-Computer Science
Vang Justin Pre-Computer Science
Vang Kong Computer Engineering
Vang Puth Pre-Computer Science
Vang Tou Computer Science
Vanskike William Pre-Computer Science
Vaquera Oscar Computer Science
Vardanyan Vardan Pre-Computer Science
Vay Bill Computer Engineering
Vazquez Gallardo Alison Civil Engineering
Vega Pedro Mechanical Engineering
Vega Mendoza Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Velazquez Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Velicaria Jerald Computer Science
Venegas Jesus Civil Engineering
Venethongkham Noah Computer Science
Ventura Leon Joshi Computer Science
Vergara Oscar Mechanical Engineering
Verma Rishi Computer Science
Vidales Ochoa Marco Pre-Construction Management
Vieira Gregory Mechanical Engineering
Vierstra Justin Computer Science
Villalba Andry Computer Engineering
Villalobos Oscar Pre-Computer Science
Villanueva Giovanne Computer Engineering
Villarante Josiah Computer Science
Villasenor Alicia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Villena Jayson Mechanical Engineering
Viloria Carl Computer Science
Viloria Melissa Computer Science
Virk Aaron Mechanical Engineering
Vizcarra Michael Computer Science
Vo Dung Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Vong Kevin Computer Science
Vong Kevin Computer Science
Vong Suong Civil Engineering
Voong Midy Computer Engineering
Vue Charlie Computer Science
Vue Ethan Pre-Computer Science
Vue Isaac Computer Science
Vue Jason Computer Science
Vue Noah Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Vyrlan Mark Civil Engineering
Waagen Spencer Mechanical Engineering
Wadhwa Shaan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Wallace Desmond Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Wandrocke Evan Mechanical Engineering
Wang Hestia Civil Engineering
Wang Junliang Pre-Computer Science
Wellman Michael Pre-Construction Management
Wen Zeye Computer Science
Wenrick Sean Pre-Construction Management
Westington Michaela Computer Engineering
Wettach Jovan Pre-Computer Science
White Zachory Computer Science
Widjaja Christian Computer Science
Williams Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Williams Matthew Computer Engineering
Williams Mikaela Computer Engineering
Wilson Austin Computer Science
Wing Anthony Computer Science
Wishek John Computer Science
Witwit Nooralhuda Civil Engineering
Wnuck Warren Computer Science
Wong Aaron Civil Engineering
Wong Jason Computer Science
Wong Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Wong Ryan Civil Engineering
Wood Isaiah Mechanical Engineering
Worley Dennis Computer Science
Wutzke Colton Mechanical Engineering
Wyant Ethan Computer Science
Xiong Bruce Mechanical Engineering
Xiong Lee Computer Science
Xu Jiahao Computer Science
Xue Kaiwen Computer Science
Yakovchuk Besarab Taras Computer Science
Yamaletdinov Roman Computer Engineering
Yang Don Pre-Computer Science
Yaroshevich Alina Civil Engineering
Yee Austen Computer Science
Yekta Darya Civil Engineering
Yonan Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
You Zhuoyi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Young Joseph Civil Engineering
Yousif Marah Civil Engineering
Yu Kaitlyn Elise Computer Science
Yuen Ivan Computer Science
Zahedi Shaya Computer Science
Zamora Lara Cristian Computer Engineering
Zanovskiy Vlad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zasso Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Zavala Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zaverukha Mark Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zelaya Charles Computer Science
Zepeda David Civil Engineering
Zetino Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zhang Kenny Mechanical Engineering
Zhang Mark Pre-Computer Science
Zhang Yuhong Pre-Computer Science
Zhang Zhenhua Mechanical Engineering
Zhao Ben Computer Science
Zhong Wenshen Pre-Computer Science
Zinebi Lamyae Civil Engineering
Ziomek Portillo Devin Mechanical Engineering
Zuniga Tavares Antonio Mechanical Engineering